International Tournaments

Tournaments 1895-1975
International tournament in St. Peterburg,1895 Lasker,Steinitz,Pillsbury,Chigorin05.09.2019
International tournament in Moscow,1907 Duz-Hotimirsky05.09.2019
International tournament in Lodz,1908 Rubinstein,Marshall05.09.2019
International tournament in St. Peterburg,1909 Rubinstein,Lasker,Spielmann,Duras,Bernstein,Teichmann,Schlechter,Tartakower,Mieses,Vidmar05.09.2019
International tournament in Moscow, 1913 Duras
International tournament in St. Peterburg, 1913 Alekhin,Levenfish,Duras
International tournament in Warsaw, 1913 Flamberg,Duras
International tournament in St.Petersburg, 1914 Capablanca,Tarrasch,Lasker,Marshall,Alekhin,Rubinstein,Bernstein,Nimzowitsch,Janowski,Blackburne,Gunsberg17.09.2020 NEW FOTO!!
International tournament in Tomsk, 1919 Treybal
International tournament in Tomsk-A, 1919 Hromadka
International tournament in Moscow, 1925 Bogoljubow,Lasker,Capablanca,Tartakower,Torre,Gruenfeld,Rubinstein,Levenfish,Saemish
International tournament in Leningrad, 1925 Gotgilf,Torre
International tournament in Leningrad, 1929 Grigoriev,Romanovsky,Ragozin
International tournament in Leningrad, 1934 Botvinnik,Euwe,Alatortsev,Levenfish
International tournament in Leningrad, 1935 Lilienthal,Tolush
International tournament in Moscow, 1935 Botvinnik,Flohr,Lasker,Capablanca,Spielmann,Levenfish,Lilienthal,Ragozin,Alatortsev,Stahlberg,Pirc
International tournament in Moscow, 1936 Capablanca,Botvinnik,Flohr,Lilienthal,Ragozin,Lasker,Levenfish,Eliskases
International tournament in Leningrad, 1937 Fine,Levenfish
International tournament in Moscow, 1937 Fine,Alatortsev,Bondarevsky,Lilienthal
International tournament in Leningrad/Moscow, 1939 Flohr,Reshevsky,Lilienthal,Makogonov,Levenfish,Ragozin,Alatortsev,Konstantinopolsky,Smyslov,Keres,Tolush,Bondarevsky
International tournament in Leningrad, 1946 Tolush,Book,Taimanov
M.Chigorin Memorial in Moscow, 1947 Botvinnik,Ragozin,Boleslavsky,Smyslov,Kotov,Keres,Pachman,Trifunovic,Gligoric,Bondarevsky,Kholmov
Alekhin Memorial in Moscow, 1956 Botvinnik,Smyslov,Taimanov,Gligoric,Bronstein,Najdorf,Keres,Pachman,Unzicker,Stahlberg,Szabo,Padevsky,Uhlmann,Ciocaltea,Sliwa,Golombek
International Tournament in Irkutsk, 1958 Estrin
International Tournament in Tashkent, 1959 Grushevsky,Lilienthal
International Tournament in Moscow, 1959 Smyslov,Bronstein,Spassky,Filip,Vasiukov,Portisch,Olafsson,Simagin,Larsen,Lutikov
International Tournament in Riga, 1959 Spassky,Mikenas,Tolush,Tal,Gipslis,Pietzsch
Student Olympiad in Leningrad, 1960 Spassky,Gurgenidze,Savon,Lombardy,Mednis,Gheorghiu
International tournament in Leningrad, 1960 Taimanov,Unzicker,Gipslis,Mikenas,Pietzsch
International tournament in Moscow, 1960 Smyslov,Kholmov,Korchnoi,Bagirov,Antoshin,Polugaevsky,Hort,Simagin,Uhlmann
International tournament in Ashkhabad, 1961 Kholmov
International tournament in Lvov(juniors), 1961 Savon,Jansa,Kovacevic 05.12.2020
International tournament in Moscow, 1961 Smyslov,Vasiukov,Olafsson,Bisguier,Portisch,Bronstein,Pachman,Gufeld,Tolush
M.Chigorin Memorial in Rostov-on-Don, 1961 Taimanov,Nezhmetdinov,Polugaevsky,Ciric,Bondarevsky
International tournament in Dushanbe, 1962 Shamkovich
International tournament in Moscow, 1962 Averbakh,Vasiukov,Lilienthal,Barcza,Bronstein,Shamkovich,Hort,Simagin,Larsen,Padevsky
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1963 Polugaevsky,Smyslov,Krogius,Antoshin,Kholmov,Ciocaltea,Bukic,Bobotsov,Zaitsev A.,Bilek
International tournament in Moscow, 1963 Smyslov,Tal,Gligoric,Antoshin,Liberzon,Keres,Simagin,Szabo,Hort,Matanovic,Pietzsch,Padevsky
International tournament in Baku, 1964 Antoshin,Bagirov,Nezhmetdinov,Gufeld,Lilienthal
International tournament in Kislovodsk, 1964 Tal,Stein,Averbakh,Liberzon,Ciocaltea
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1964 Krogius,Kholmov,Damjanovic,Spassky,Matulovic,Antoshin,Nezhmetdinov,Lein,Bondarevsky,Barcza,Gheorghiu,Forintos
Championship of Armed Forces in Moscow, 1964 Vasiukov,Savon,Gufeld
International tournament in Erevan, 1965 Korchnoi,Petrosian,Stein,Liberzon,Portisch,Stahlberg,Matanovic,Averbakh,Filip,Schmid
International tournament in Lvov(juniors), 1965 Kuzmin,Gulko,Rashkovsky,Smejkal,Tukmakov,Adorjan
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1965 Unzicker,Spassky,Ciric,Krogius,Zaitsev A.,Flohr,Damjanovic,Jansa,Nezhmetdinov,Antoshin,Lein,Malich,Garcia M.
International tournament in Tbilisi, 1965 Gurgenidze,Dzindzichashvili,Kholmov,Lilienthal,Pietzsch,Gipslis,Damjanovic,Jansa,Radulov 03.01.2021
International tournament in Kislovodsk, 1966 Geller,Stein,Kholmov,Lutikov,Taimanov,Tal,Matulovic,Simagin 27.12.2020
International tournament in Batumi, 1966 Bagirov,Gurgenidze,Kuraijca,Zinn,Jansa,Dzindzichashvili,Velimirovic,Georgadze,Ubilava
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1966 Korchnoi,Polugaevsky,Krogius,Matulovic,Lein,Spassky,Antoshin,Bobotsov,Barcza 27.12.2020
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1967 Zaitsev A.,Simagin,Krogius,Shamkovich,Spassky,Kotov,Antoshin,Lein,Damjanovic,Flesch,Lengyel
International tournament in Leningrad, 1967 Korchnoi,Kholmov,Barcza,Taimanov,Gufeld,Suetin,Shamkovich,Hort,Westerinen,Tringov,Szabo,Udovcic
International tournament in Moscow, 1967 Stein,Smyslov,Gipslis,Bobotsov,Tal,Portisch,Bronstein,Spassky,Geller,Najdorf,Keres,Petrosian,Gheorghiu,Gligoric,Pachman,Filip,Bilek,Uhlmann
International tournament(juniors) in Riga, 1967 Balashov,Kupreichik,Espig,Ljubojevic
International tournament in Moscow, 1968 Bagirov,Zaitsev I.,Khasin,Soos,Razuvaev,Zaitsev A.,Simagin,Knezevic
International tournament in Kislovodsk, 1968 Geller,Vasiukov,Gurgenidze,Gufeld,Bronstein,Ciocaltea,Shamkovich,Knezevic,Nikolic S.,Simagin
International tournament in Tallinn, 1969 Stein,Keres,Gufeld,Gipslis,Liberzon,Barcza,Szabo,Damjanovic,Book
International tournament(juniors) in Vilnius, 1969 Faibisovich,Razuvaev,Timoshchenko,Westerinen,Timman
International tournament in Tbilisi, 1969 Gurgenidze,Tal,Hort,Gufeld,Suetin,Ciocaltea,Dzindzichashvili,Spiridonov,Shamkovich,Bronstein,Kholmov,Lein
Moscow, 1970 Lein,Moiseev,Zaitsev I.,Westerinen,Razuvaev
Sukhumi(juniors), 1970 Beliavsky,Makarichev,Andersson,Panchenko,Romanishin,Vogt,Ubilava,Petrosian A.
Tallinn, 1971 Keres,Tal,Bronstein,Stein,Zaitsev A.,Smejkal,Barcza,Furman,Westerinen,Bisguier
Dubna, 1971 Lutikov,Shamkovich,Liberzon
Memorial Alekhin in Moscow, 1971 Karpov,Stein,Smyslov,Petrosian,Tal,Spassky,Byrne R.,Hort,Bronstein,Korchnoi,Olafsson,Gheorghiu
Memorial Goglidze in Tbilisi, 1971 Bagirov,Gufeld,Georgadze,Gaprindashvili,Gurgenidze,Ubilava,Timman
International Tournament in Sukhumi, 1972 Tal,Savon,Taimanov,Beliavsky,Liberzon,Kholmov,Murrey,Espig,Huebner,Gufeld,Suttles,Kirov,Jansa
Championship of Armed Forces in Tbilisi, 1972 Klovans,Zhuravliov,Liberzon,Ubilava
Memorial M.Chigorin in Kislovodsk, 1972 Polugaevsky,Stein,Geller,Gurgenidze,Unzicker,Cseshkovsky,Suetin,Nezhmetdinov, Kholmov
Tallinn, 1973 Tal,Polugaevsky,Balashov,Bronstein,Spassky,Keres,Andersson,Timman,Pfleger, Westerinen
Odessa(juniors), 1973 Lerner,Panchenko,Machulsky,Mikhalchishin,Vogt,Palatnik,Petrosian A.
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1973 Tal,Spassky,Krogius,Smejkal,Andersson,Timman,Kholmov,Suetin,Balashov,Filip, Szabo,Rashkovsky,Spiridonov
Moscow, 1973 Gulko,Ivanov A.,Knezevic
Dubna, 1973 Tal,Kholmov,Vaganian,Lutikov,Vasiukov,Espig,Shamkovich,Knezevic,Westerinen
Championship of Armed Forces in Leningrad, 1974 Klovans,Vasiukov,Tukmakov
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1974 Polugaevsky,Suetin,Espig,Smyslov,Kholmov,Cseshkovsky,Sveshnikov,Forintos,Jansa, Westerinen,Antoshin,Rashkovsky,Garcia M.,Robatsch
Memorial Goglidze in Tbilisi, 1974 Georgadze,Gufeld,Bagirov,Kholmov,Gaprindashvili,Sigurjonsson,Ubilava,Ciocaltea,Keene,Gurgenidze,Schmidt
Moscow, 1974 Makarychev,Tseitlin Mikh.,Ivanov I.,Pinter
30th Anniversary of Victory Tournament in Moscow, 1975 Sveshnikov,Timoshchenko,Gipslis,Tseitlin Mark,Gufeld,Tukmakov
Tallinn, 1975 Keres,Spassky,Olafsson,Bronstein,Hort,Gipslis,Taimanov,Lombardy,Marovic,Espig, Rantanen,Lengyel,Hernandez
Memorial Alekhin in Moscow, 1975 Geller,Spassky,Kholmov,Vaganian,Korchnoi,Hort,Petrosian,Beliavsky,Tal, Forintos,Byrne R.,Lengyel,Garcia M.
Tournaments 1976-1986
International Tournament in Dubna, 1976 Cseshkovsky,Zaitsev I.,Gipslis,Miles,Savon,Suetin,Kholmov,Rashkovsky,Barczay,Knezevic,Lutikov,Padevsky,Plachetka
Erevan, 1976 Romanishin,Gulko,Savon,Vasiukov,Smeikal,Tukmakov,Csom,Vaganian,Schmidt,Ostojic, Petrosian A.,Rodriguez A.
Odessa, 1976 Balinas,Alburt,Savon,Lerner,Plachetka,Tarjan,Tringov,Tseitlin Mikh.,Espig,Lutikov,Tukmakov,Bronstein,Bilek
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1976 Polugaevsky,Sveshnikov,Cseshkovsky,Adorjan,Gheorghiu,Zaitsev I.,Kuzmin,Geller, Ree,Kirov,Krogius,Rashkovsky,Jansa
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1977 Tal,Romanishin,Gipslis,Bronstein,Gulko,Uhlmann,Unzicker,Vadacz,Velimirovic
International Tournament in Balashiha, 1977 Knaak,Ivanovic,Makarichev,Kholmov,Kirov
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1977 Romanishin,Tal,Smyslov,Vaganian,Karpov,Taimanov,Ribli,Kochyev,Balashov,Smejkal
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1977 Tal,Geller,Suetin,Krogius,Adorjan,Panchenko,Petrosian,Rashkovsky,Zaitsev I.,Spassov,Ftacnik,Suba,Klaric
Memorial V.Goglidze in Tbilisi, 1977 Georgadze,Kholmov,Alburt,Plachetka,Rodriguez A.,Ubilava,Gipslis,Gurgenidze,Zaichik
International Tournament in Yurmala, 1978 Bronstein,Knaak,Gufeld,Taimanov,Ermenkov,Lutikov,Sahovic,Gipslis,Nogueiras, Lanka,Westerinen,Schneider
International Tournament in Kiev, 1978 Beliavsky,Palatnik,Savon,Kuzmin,Alburt,Farago,Lerner,Knezevic,Velikov,Romanishin,Ftacnik,Ree17.09.2020
International Tournament in Vilnius, 1978 Tukmakov,Petrosian,Gulko,Lechtynsky,Beliavsky,Dorfman,Csom,Espig,Reshevsky, Mikenas,Damjanovic,Chiburdanidze
International Tournament in Kirovakan, 1978 Vaganian,Kupreichik,Marjanovic,Bagirov,Bronstein,Zaichik,Petrosian A.,Forintos,Plachetka
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1979 Petrosian,Tal,Vaganian,Bronstein,Sax,Lechtynsky,Knaak,Christiansen,Ivanovic, Rantanen
International Tournament in Dubna, 1979 Zaitsev I.,Razuvaev,Suetin,Sahovic,Sveshnikov, Forintos,Rashkovsky,Georgiev Kr.,Plachetka,Knezevic,Panchenko,Kaidanov, Farago
International Tournament in Frunze, 1979 Beliavsky,Antoshin,Vasiukov,Makarichev,Spielman, Lutikov,Palatnik,Yurtaev,Razuvaev,Savon,Meduna
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1979 Rashkovsky,Sveshnikov,Psakhis,Antoshin,Gufeld,Kirov,Panchenko,Suetin,Zaitsev I.,Ivanovic,Ghitescu,Barczay
International Tournament in Baku, 1980 Kasparov,Beliavsky,Gufeld,Mikhalchishin,Csom,Torre,Chiburdanidze,Lechtynsky, Magerramov,Padevsky,Antoshin,Vogt,Zaitsev I.,Martinovic,Garcia M.
International Tournament in Erevan, 1980 Cseshkovsky,Petrosian A.,Romanishin,Tal,Lputian,Vaganian,Knezevic,Karlsson,Suba,Sunie Neto, Tukmakov,Vadasz
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1980 Panchenko,Balashov,Torre,Van der Wiel,Vaganian,Ivkov,Sveshnikov,Farago,Cseshkovsky,Rashkovsky,Arnason,Knaak, Suetin,Spassov,Zaitsev I.,Jansa
Memorial V.Goglidze in Tbilisi, 1980 Gufeld,Bagirov,Djuric,Mikhalchishin,Ubilava,Gurgenidze,Zaichik,Sturua,Azmaiparashvili,Bronstein,Garcia M.,Schussler26.06.2020
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1981 Tal,Bronstein,Gipslis,Bagirov,Gufeld,Ftacnik,Petursson,Barczay,Djuric, Vogt
International Tournament in Moscow, 1981 Karpov,Polugaevsky,Kasparov,Smyslov,Gheorghiu,Portisch,Balashov,Beliavsky,Petrosian,Andersson,Smejkal,Timman,Torre,Geller
International Tournament in Riga, 1981 Tal,Cseshkovsky,Romanishin,Vogt,Gipslis,Petrosian A.,Ivkov,Bagirov,Adorjan,Kengis,Ermenkov
International Tournament in Lvov, 1981 Tal,Romanishin,Petrosian A.,Rashkovsky,Dorfman,Beliavsky,Savon,Lerner,Meduna,Flesch
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1981 Cseshkovsky,Polugaevsky,Vaisser,Gufeld,Pinter,Panchenko,Dvoirys,Espig, Westerinen,Lukov,Tseitlin Mikh.,Lengyel
International Tournament in Erevan, 1982 Tal,Vladimirov,Bagirov,Lputian,Abramovic,Sturua,Georgiev Kr.,Savon,Farago,Espig,Petrosian A.,Robatsch08.10.2020
International Tournament in Moscow, 1982 Tal,Vaganian,Knaak,Geller,Chekhov,Razuvaev,Meduna,Zaitsev I.,Tseitlin Mikh.,Unzicker,Abramovic,Westerinen
International Tournament in Minsk, 1982 Cseshkovsky,Dolmatov,Yudasin,Psakhis,Kupreichik,Chandler,Kuzmin,Yusupov,Inkiov, Balashov,Groszpeter,Rodriguez A.,Rivas Pastor,Marjanovic
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1982 Tal,Nikolic P.,Romanishin,Vaisser,Dvoirys,Speelman,Panchenko,Geller,Razuvaev,Ftacnik,Psakhis,Pigusov,Chandler
Memorial A.Kotov in Kislovodsk, 1982 Vorotnikov,Dorfman,Donchev,Lerner,Sturua,Kholmov,Palatnik
International Tournament in Yurmala, 1983 Romanishin,Chandler,Gipslis,Fernandez,Lerner,Petrosian A.,Tal,Garcia G.,Kengis,Dizdar,Lanka
International Tournament in Frunze, 1983 Dolmatov,Vasiukov,Cseshkovsky,Velikov,Csom,Yurtaev,Bagirov,Mokry,Rashkovsky, Barua
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1983 Tal,Vaganian,Suba,Petrosian,Ehlvest,Jansa,Oll,Abramovic,Psakhis,Arnason, Schussler,Boensch
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1983 Salov,Malisauskas,Hodgson,Epishin,Oll,Dreev,Khalifman,Bareev,Giorgadze G.
Memorial V.Goglidze in Tbilisi, 1983 Gavrikov,Oll,Ubilava,Henley,Gufeld,Nugueiras,Zaichik,Sturua,Giorgadze G.,Gurgenidze,Murshed
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1983 Vaisser,Sveshnikov,Inkiov,Panchenko,Geller,Ivkov,Sokolov,Romanishin,Cseshkovsky, Dvoirys,Makarichev,Chekhov,Meduna,Suba08.10.2020
International Tournament in Baku, 1983 Short,Malaniuk,Bagirov,Mikhalchishin,Taimanov,Azmaiparashvili,Speelman,Rashkovsky,Cvitan,Van der Sterren,Kirov
International Tournament in Lvov, 1983 Chekhov,Dorfman,Panchenko,Yudasin,Sveshnikov,Mikhalchishin,Kholmov,Donchev
International Tournament in Moscow, 1983 Timoshchenko,Sokolov,Panchenko,Tseitlin Mikh.,Chiburdanidze,Lau,Antoshin
International Tournament in Lvov, 1984 Vaganian,Dorfman,Eingorn,Psakhis,Tal,Georgadze,Malaniuk,Mikhalchishin,Boensch, Short,Georgiev Kir.,Romanishin,Sahovic
International Tournament in Erevan, 1984 Petrosian A.,Cseshkovsky,Short,Lputian,Novikov,Rodriguez A.,Lukov,Kholmov,Rashkovsky,Malaniuk,Kupreichik
Memorial A.Kotov in Leningrad, 1984 Gavrikov,Salov,Sveshnikov,Ehlvest,Kochyev,Radulov,Cebalo,Panchenko,Stohl
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1984 Cherepkov,Yermolinsky,Rivas Pastor,Taimanov,Kochyev,Speelman,Aseev,Uhlmann,Vyzmanavin,Yudasin,Hjartarson
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1984 Agzamov,Romanishin,Psakhis,Tal,Vaisser,Sveshnikov,Geller,Barlov,Ubilava,Lukacs, Groszpeter,Plaskett,Boensch
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1985 Dolmatov,Kuzmin,Gavrikov,Kochyev,Drasko,Tal,Ehlvest,Oll,Rogers
International Tournament in Moscow, 1985 Romanishin,Vaganian,Tukmakov,Sveshnikov,Geller,Razuvaev,Polugaevsky,Ivkov, Dolmatov,Ftacnik,Speelman,Rodriguez A.
International Tournament in Moscow-II, 1985 Dorfman,Eingorn,Khalifman,Arkhipov,Lerner,Cseshkovsky,Spassov,Kaidanov,Dreev,Georgiev Kr.,Watson 02.11.2020
International Tournament in Yurmala, 1985 Tal,Gurevich M.,Kengis,Balashov,Tukmakov,Bagirov,Gipslis,King,Shabalov,Inkiov
International Tournament in Frunze, 1985 Makarichev,Gulko,Yurtaev,Romanishin,Watson,Velikov,Kantsler,Agzamov,Chiburdanidze,Kupreichik,Sturua
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1985 Sveshnikov,Psakhis,Barlov,Eingorn,Gulko,Lputian,Arkhipov,Agzamov,Vaisser,Vera,Pigusov,Tseitlin Mikh. 02.11.2020
Memorial A.Kotov in Tbilisi, 1985 Gurevich M.,Yudasin,Georgadze,Rantanen,Drasko,Gurgenidze
International Tournament in Lvov, 1986 Novikov,Shneider,Malaniuk,Lputian,Kupreichik,Mikhalchishin,Georgadze,Palatnik
International Tournament in Minsk, 1986 Balashov,Kosten,Gelfand,Psakhis,Dorfman,Mikhalchishin,Khalifman,Kupreichik
International Tournament in Moscow, 1986 Eingorn,Lerner,Suba,Salov,Razuvaev,Psakhis,Romanishin,Inkiov,Arkhipov,Geller,Smagin,Hebden,Raicevic
International Tournament in Moscow-II, 1986 Azmaiparashvili,Vasiukov,Kengis,Kaidanov,Makarichev,Chekhov,Zaitsev I.
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1986 Gligoric,Beliavsky,Vaganian,Razuvaev,Tal,Garcia G.,Chernin,Eingorn,Geller,Hodgson,Smyslov,Yakovich,Sveshnikov,Meduna
Memorial T.Petrosian in Erevan, 1986 Psakhis,Romanishin,Tal,Hodgson,Lputian,Balashov,Petrosian A.,Taimanov,Csom
International Tournament in Baku, 1986 Gurevich M.,Magerramov,Yudasin,Van der Sterren,King,Bagirov,Damljanovic 02.11.2020
International Tournament in Tbilisi, 1986 Azmaiparashvili,Tal,Kantsler,Romanishin,Ubilava,Cvitan,Malaniuk,Kaidanov,Zaichik,Arkhipov,Gurgenidze
Memorial A.Kotov in Tallinn, 1986 Lerner,Smagin,Palatnik,Ehlvest,Glek,Panchenko,Vaisser,Djuric,Stohl,Forintos
Cup Kaunas in Kaunas, 1986 Majorovas,Malisauskas
Tournaments 1987-1991
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1987 Vaganian,Gurevich M.,Nikolic P.,Romanishin,Georgiev Kir.,Salov,Sokolov,Tukmakov,Chandler,Yusupov,Andersson,Torre,Nogueiras
International Tournament in Yurmala, 1987 Tal,Razuvaev,Psakhis,Gipslis,Romanishin,Bagirov,Arnason,Shabalov,Kengis,Kosten
International Tournament in Tbilisi, 1987 Gurevich M.,Yudasin,Georgadze,Rantanen,Drasko,Gurgenidze
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn, 1987 Gurevich M.,Malaniuk,Psakhis,Gavrikov,Romanishin,Uhlmann,Kochyev,Karlsson,Lerner,Hodgson,Oll,Van der Sterren 02.11.2020
International Tournament in Moscow, 1987 Gurevich M.,Romanishin,Dolmatov,Hjartarson,Malaniuk,Lerner,Lputian,Razuvaev,Geller,Petursson,Benjamin,Hodgson,Vasiukov 20.11.2020
International Tournament in Moscow-II, 1987 Kaidanov,Pigusov,Vyzmanavin,Sveshnikov,Anand,Khalifman,Kotronias,Zaichik,Arkhipov,Davies,Petrosian A.,Garcia M.
International Tournament in Frunze, 1987 Malaniuk,Timoshchenko,Anand,Yurtaev,Vaisser,King,Kuzmin,Kantsler
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1987 Smagin,Pigusov,Kharitonov,Sveshnikov,Lputian,Horvath,Bareev,Razuvaev,Tukmakov,Psakhis,Panchenko,Lalic,Hodgson
Memorial A.Kotov in Voronezh, 1987 Balashov,Rozentalis,Bareev, Smagin,Palatnik,Kochyev
International Tournament in Odessa, 1988 Legky,Kengis,Savon,Lanka,Malaniuk
Memorial T.Petrosian in Erevan, 1988 Lputian,Psakhis,Dokhoian,Romanishin,Akopian,Smagin,Anastasian,Petrosian A.,Ehlvest,Olafsson H.,Knaak,Semkov,Dolmatov
Memorial S.Flor in Lvov, 1988 Kaidanov,Ivanchuk,Malaniuk,Huzman,Dorfman,Kupreichik,Novikov,Piket,Mikhalchishin,Petrosian A.
International Tournament in Protvino A and B, 1988 Vyzmanavin,Razuvaev,Kaidanov,Psakhis,Chernin,Drasko,Smagin,Conquest Dreev,Chekhov,Zaichik,Kochyev,Arkhipov,Sorokin,Khenkin,Zaitsev I.
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1988 Dolmatov,Psakhis,Bareev,Dokhoian,Arnason,Kholmov,Smagin,Olafsson H.,Polugaevsky,Damljanovic,Vaisser,Drasko,Rodriguez A. 20.11.2020
International Tournament in Baku, 1988 Huzman,Malaniuk,Magerramov,Palatnik,Dizdar,Savon
International Tournament in Tbilisi, 1988 Lukov,Ubilava,Conquest,Romanishin,Zaichik,Tal,Novikov,Gufeld,Kozul
Memorial A.Kotov in Uzhgorod, 1988 Lputian,Eingorn,Hansen,Balashov,Magerramov
International Universiada in Moscow,1988 Shipov
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn-A, 1989 Timoshenko,Oll,Ehlvest,Eingorn,Psakhis,Gavrikov,Drasko,Gelfand,Marin,Ernst
Memorial P.Keres in Tallinn-B, 1989 Schandorff,Kochyev
Cup World in Moscow, 1989 Dolmatov,de Firmian,Akopian,Gavrikov,Vladimirov,Khalifman,Pigusov,Chernin,Vyzmanavin,Ubilava,Dreev,Vaisser 20.11.2020
International Tournament in Alma-Ata, 1989 Vladimirov,Ubilava,Machulsky,Cseshkovsky,Malaniuk,Rashkovsky,Conquest
Memorial T.Petrosian in Erevan, 1989 Ivanchuk,Lputian,Azmaiparashvili,Romanishin,Akopian,Gligoric,Marjanovic,Petrosian A.,Dokhoian,Csom,Anastasian,Spiridonov
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1989 Aseev,Yudasin,Khalifman,Kochyev,Bagirov,Vera,Kirov
International Tournament in Moscow, 1989 Dreev,Vyzmanavin,Kotronias,Geller,Goldin,Chekhov,Campora,Murrey
International Tournament in Moscow-II, 1989 Sveshnikov,Westerinen,Khenkin,Arkhipov,Zaitsev I. 11.12.2020
International Tournament in Frunze, 1989 Yurtaev,Makarichev,Kholmov,Kantsler
International Tournament in Leningrad-B, 1989 Yudasin,Khalifman,Taimanov,Epishin,Horvath,Khenkin,Zaichik,Kupreichik
International Tournament in Kedainai, 1989 Kengis,Gleizerov,Kveinys
Memorial A.Kotov in Odessa, 1989 Neverov,Rozentalis,Novikov,Glek,Krasenkov,Smagin,Savon 27.11.2020
International Tournament in Kishinev(open), 1989 Komliakov,Sergievsky
International Tournament in Kiev, 1989 Machulsky,Gofshtein,Palatnik,Malaniuk,Rashkovsky,Efimov,Huzman
International Tournament in Cheliabinsk, 1989 Dvoirys,Ulibin,Gleizerov,Sveshnikov,Panchenko,Sorokin,Kholmov 27.11.2020
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi-A, 1989 Vyzmanavin,Lautier,Goldin,Khalifman,Razuvaev,Kotronias,Geller,Kholmov,Pigusov,Ulibin,Ruban,Chiburdanidze 01.12.2020
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi-B, 1989 Tunik,Sorokin,Yakovich,Kramnik,Khenkin,Panchenko
International Tournament in Sverdlovsk, 1989 Machulsky,Dautov,Rashkovsky,Janovsky,Cseshkovsky,Malaniuk
International Tournament in Kiev,1989 Zhidkov
International Tournament of Second World War veterans in Moscow,1989 Gusev 27.05.2020
International Tournament in Daugavpils, 1990 Hoi,Shirov,Unzicker,Zhuravliov,Bagirov,Gipslis
Cup World in Moscow, 1990 Bareev,Azmaiparashvili,Khalifman,Gurevich M.,Gelfand,Speelman,Portisch,Chandler,Chernin,Beliavsky,Polugaevsky,de Firmian 01.12.2020
International Tournament in Alushta(open), 1990 Neverov,Rublevsky 27.05.2020
International Tournament in Saki, 1990 Vorotnikov
International Tournament in Yalta, 1990 Vorotnikov
International Tournament in Voskresensk, 1990 Neverov,Naumkin,Dizdar,Khenkin,Ulibin,Kholmov,Tseitlin Mikhail,Vasiukov,Miralles 23.07.2020
International Tournament in Moscow(open), 1990 Sokolov,Ionov,Tal,Vaganian,Vyzmanavin,Krasenkov,Novikov,Smirin,Lerner,Savon,Serper,Yakovich,Sveshnikov,Dvoirys,Bagirov
International Tournament in Belgorod, 1990 Sher,Vasiukov,Kholmov,Krasenkov,Panchenko,Kantsler 05.12.2020
International Tournament in Belgorod-A, 1990 Sorokin
International Tournament in Moscow-B, 1990 Vorotnikov,Vadasz 11.12.2020
International Tournament in Moscow-C, 1990 Pichler,Khenkin
International Tournament in Leningrad, 1990 Sakaev,Minasian,Anastasian
Memorial G.Goldberg in Moscow, 1990 Maljutin,Berkovich,Mukhametov,Belov
International Tournament in Cheliabinsk-A, 1990 Ulibin,Vyzmanavin,Yakovich,Tiviakov,Magerramov,Dvoirys
International Tournament in Cheliabinsk-B, 1990 Magomedov,Kharlov,Gleizerov,Vaulin,Sorokin
Memorial M.Chigorin in Sochi, 1990 Ruban,Kholmov,Cseshkovsky,Panchenko
International Tournament in Yaroslavl, 1990 Howell,Vasiukov 05.12.2020
International Tournament in Moscow-E, 1990 Kholmov
Memorial R.Nezhmetdinov in Kazan,1990 Polovodin26.06.2020
Championship of World(students) in Odessa,1990 Trifonov26.06.2020
Tournament(open) in Kedainai,1990 Mejers23.07.2020
International tournament(open) in Moscow, 1991 Maljutin,Magerramov,Dvoirys,Poluliahov,Kuzmin,Vasiukov01.12.2020
International tournament(seniors) in Moscow, 1991 Geller,Vasiukov,Bagirov,Gipslis,Smyslov,Reshevsky,Kholmov,Krogius,Unzicker,Knezevic
International tournament in Baku, 1991 Sideif-Zade,Guliev
International tournament in Belgorod, 1991 Sher,Novikov,Sorokin,Yakovich,Panchenko,Savon
International tournament in Anapa, 1991 Ruban,Sherbakov,Poluliakhov,Sher,Knezevic,Sveshnikov,Savon
International tournament in Belgorod-B, 1991 Gurevich V.,Panchenko,Sherbakov
International tournament in Cheliabinsk, 1991 Dvoirys,Ulybin,Magerramov,Vyzmanavin,Sherbakov,Sorokin,Atalik
International tournament in Cheliabinsk-B, 1991 Ivanov S.,Gleizerov,Panchenko,Shipov,Rublevsky,Yandemirov,Poluliakhov
International tournament in Cheliabinsk-C, 1991 Ulybin,Gleizerov,Sorokin,Sherbakov,Kholmov,Savon,Panchenko11.12.2020
International tournament in Cheliabinsk-D(open), 1991 Sveshnikov,Kharlov,Kantsler
International tournament in Krasnodar, 1991 Varavin,Beshukov,Poluliakhov
International tournament in Leningrad(open), 1991 Kharitonov,Khenkin,Sveshnikov,Vasiukov,Chekhov,Tal,Kuzmin
International tournament in Moscow(open), 1991 Sveshnikov,Balashov,Yudasin,Sokolov,Zaitsev,Murey,Serper,Morozevich
International tournament in Moscow-A, 1991 Shirov,Bologan,Moskalenko,Lanka,Glek11.12.2020
International tournament in Moscow-B, 1991 Maljutin16.12.2020
International tournament in Moscow-C, 1991 Lerner,Machulsky,Tcheshkovsky,Knezevic
International tournament in Moscow-D(open), 1991 Magerramov,Brodsky,Zvjagintsev,Savon,Milov
International tournament in Moscow-E(open), 1991 Naumkin,Savon,Dreev,Kholmov,Kramnik,Vaganian,Kuzmin,Tal,Vasiukov,Razuvaev16.12.2020
International tournament in Moscow-F, 1991 Ivanov M.,Kholmov,Suetin
International tournament in Podolsk, 1991 Murey,Yudasin,Zaitsev I.,Savon,Knezevic16.12.2020
International tournament in Moscow-G(open), 1991 Vaganian,Vasiukov,Kramnik,Kuzmin,Krasenkov,Dreev
International tournament in Riazan(open), 1991 Godes
International tournament in Moscow-H, 1991 Kiselev,Shipov
International tournament in Dzhebrail(open), 1991 Guliev,Solozhenkin
International tournament in Zhukovsky(seniors), 1991 Zhukhovitsky27.05.2020
Tournaments 1992-1995
Memorial Alekhin in Moscow, 1992 Gelfand,Anand,Kamsky,Yusupov,Salov,Karpov,Shirov,Timman
Memorial Alekhin(open) in Moscow, 1992 Tiviakov,Epishin,Aseev,Ehlvest,Malaniuk,Serper,Anastasian
Memorial Tal in Moscow, 1992 Krasenkov,Rashkovsky,Makarychev20.12.2020
Moscow, 1992 Gavrilov,Fedorov
Moscow-A, 1992 Efimov,Rausis,Tseshkovsky,Kuzmin
Memorial Zhukov in Moscow, 1992 Krasenkov,Moskalenko,Zaitsev
Moscow-B, 1992 Rausis,Zaitsev,Suetin
Memorial A.Lutikov in Moscow,1992 Kharitonov,Kholmov,Suetin,Zaitsev I.
Orel, 1992 Pushkov,Kholmov,Guliev,Savon,Zaitsev
Podolsk, 1992 Dreev,Giorgadze,Tiviakov,Sveshnikov,Gipslis,Makarov,Vyzmanavin,Bagirov,Gufeld,Zaitsev
St. Petersburg, 1992 Magerramov,Kuzmin,Tseitlin Mark,Sakaev,Kochyev,Savchenko,Lerner
St. Petersburg(open), 1992 Razuvaev
St. Petersburg(open)-A, 1992 Magerramov,Kuzmin,Sakaev,Tseitlin Mark,Naumkin,Kochyev,Lerner,Savchenko
Voskresensk, 1992 Timoshenko,Anastasian,Krasenkov,Kholmov,Tseshkovsky
Azov, 1993 Arkhipov,Beshukov,Kholmov
Cheliabinsk, 1993 Gleizerov,Rublevsky,Ulybin,Panchenko
Naberezhnye Chelny, 1993 Arkhipov,Timoshenko,Panchenko,Suetin
Novosibirsk, 1993 Ehlvest,Epishin,Goldin,Beliavsky,Dolmatov,Akopian,Vaiser,Vyzmanavin,Serper,Psakhis,Ruban,Pigusov
Podolsk, 1993 Sveshnikov,Oll,Krasenkow,Tiviakov,Chernin,Lerner,Ehlvest,Schneider,Dvoirys,Morozevich
Rostov-on-Don, 1993 Tiviakov,Psakhis,Epishin,Dolmatov,Smirin,Razuvaev,Vaganian,Tukmakov,Oll,Smyslov,Lputian
Rostov-on-Don(open), 1993 Savchenko,Anastasian,Krasenkow,Dreev,Cseshkovsky20.12.2020
St.Petersburg(open), 1993 Dreev,Oll,Neverov,Akopian,Aseev20.12.2020
Ufa, 1993 Golod,Yandemirov,Fedorov
Voskresensk, 1993 Gleizerov,Aleksandrov,Zaitsev I.
Voskresensk-A, 1993 Nikitin,Fedorov,Kiriakov,Kasimdzhanov
Kazan, 1993 Panchenko,Savon
Kurgan, 1994 Rublevsky,Tseshkovsky,Balashov,Avrukh
Moscow, 1994 Zlochevsky,Zaitsev I.,Rausis
Moscow-A(open), 1994 Burmakin,Naer,Lastin,Kobalia27.12.2020
Moscow-B, 1994 Shipov,Arkhipov
Moscow-C, 1994 Ivanov V.,Zaitsev I.,Suetin,Saltaev,Aleksandrov,Kholmov
Novgorod, 1994 Kasparov,Ivanchuk,Kramnik,Short,Shirov,Bareev
Orel, 1994 Zaitsev I.,Savon
Orel-A, 1994 Komliakov,Kiselev,Zaitsev I.,Savon
St.Petersburg, 1994 Ibragimov,Serper,Ehlvest
St.Petersburg-A, 1994 Zvjagintsev,Akopian,Svidler,Serper,Ehlvest03.01.2021
St.Petersburg-B, 1994 Svidler,Shulman,Asanov,Smagin,Savon,Yemelin,Kochyev
Vladivostok, 1994 Guliev,Kharlov,Yakovich,Chekhov,Balashov,Sveshnikov
Kstovo, 1994 Loginov,Akhmadeev
Riazan, 1994 Shestoperov,Bezgodov,Tataev
Riazan-A, 1994 Yuldashev,Provotorov,Nadyrkhanov
Volgograd,1994 Yandemirov,Poluljakhov,Savon,Kholmov,Saltaev
International Tournament in Balakovo,1994 Varavin,Yakovich,Gleizerov
International Tournament(invalids) in Moscow,1994 Chernov
International Tournament in Armavir,1995 Mikuev,Gazarjan03.01.2021
International Tournament in Azov,1995 Iskusnyh,Guliev,Neverov09.01.2021
International Tournament in Dudinka,1995 Yudasin,Kiriakov,Moskalenko,Kuprechik,Zagrebewlny09.01.2021
International Tournament in Irkutsk,1995 Cseshkovsky,Zagrebelny,Panchenko09.01.2021
International Tournament in Kemerovo-A,1995 Khasin,Serper,Kupreichik11.01.2021
International Tournament in Kemerovo,1995 Filippov,Ruban,Kharlov,Yudasin,Dolmatov,Aseev,Pigusov,Sveshnkov,Nemashev11.01.2021
International Tournament in Krasnodar-A,1995 Matikozian11.01.2021
International Tournament in Krasnodar,1995 Maiorov,Aleksandrov,Poluljahov15.01.2021
International Tournament in Kropotkin,1995 Giorgadze,Speelman,Portisch,Tiviakov15.01.2021
International Tournament in Kurgan,1995 Kotsur,Sherbakov,Rublevsky,Kupreichik,Balashov15.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-A,1995 Bologan,Razuvaev,Cseshkovsky,Balashov,Kholmov,Sveshnikov17.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-B,1995 Guliev,Smagin,Zaitsev I.17.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-C,1995 Komliakov,Kharitonov,Zakharevich,Guliev,Zaitsev I.,Savon17.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-D,1995 Fedorov,Kharitonov,Chekhov,Guliev20.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-E,1995 Belikov,Zagrebelny,Moskalenko20.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-F,1995 Khachian,Kiriakov,Neverov,Kholmov20.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-G,1995 Dragomarezkij,Aronian22.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-H,1995 Vasiukov,Guliev,Vaulin,Minasian22.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-I,1995 Saltaev,Smagin,Zagrebelny,Moskalenko22.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-J,1995 Ivanov24.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-K,1995 Malakhov24.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow-L,1995 Yuferov24.01.2021
International Tournament in Moscow,1995 Malaniuk,Arkhipov,Chekhov,Rashkovsky27.01.2021
International Tournament in Novgorod-A,1995 Bologan,Vyzmanavin,Dvoirys,Svidler,Malaniuk27.01.2021
International Tournament in Novgorod,1995 Kasprov,Ehlvest,Short,Ivanchuk,Topalov,Kramnik27.01.2021
International Tournament in Novosibirsk,1995 Svidler,Rublevsky,Ehlvest,Kharlov29.01.2021
International Tournament in Noyabrsk,1995 Landa,Moskalenko,Zagrebelny,Abramovic29.01.2021
International Tournament in Orel,1995 Pushkov,Savon,Chekhov29.01.2021
International Tournament(seniors) in Ozery,1995 Ljavdansky,Khasin31.01.2021
Memorial M.Chigorin in St.Petersburg,1995 Burmakin,Sakaev,Bezgodov31.01.2021
International Tournament in St.Petersburg,1995 Khalifman,Ibragimov,Rublevsky,Kuzmin,Cseshkovsky31.01.2021
Memorial S.Furman in St.Petersburg-C,1995 Vasiukov,Taimanov,Bagirov,Smyslov,Zaitsev I.,Savon,Gurgenidze03.02.2021
Memorial M.Botvinnik in St.Petersburg,1995 Yudasin,Khalifman,Epishin03.02.2021
International Tournament(juniors) in Podolsk,1995 Sarukhanian03.02.2021
International Tournament in Riazan-A,1995 Ragozin06.02.2021
International Tournament in Riazan,1995 Ivanov06.02.2021
International Tournament(seniors) in Serebrianka,1995 Cherepkov,Khasin06.02.2021
Memorial A.Zaitsev in Vladivostok,1995 Shulman,Bologan,Fedorov,Yurtaev08.02.2021
Memorial A.Zaitsev(open) in Vladivostok,1995 Guliev,Saltaev,Semeniuk08.02.2021
International tournament in Vladivostok,1995 Zagrebelny,Saltaev,Kovalev,Savon08.02.2021
International tournament in Dudinka,1996 Kiriakov,Malaniuk,Moskalenko,Zagrebelny,Yudasin,Guliev24.02.2021
International tournament in Ekaterinburg,1996 Vaulin,Rashkovsky24.02.2021
International tournament in Krasnodar(open),1996 Shchekachev,Poluljahov,Cseshkovsky,Balashov,Savon30.04.2021
Memorial Zhukov,1996 Bagirov,Kholmov,Vasiukov,Krogius27.02.2021
International tournament in Moscow-A,1996 Saltaev,Guliev,Zaitsev I.27.02.2021
International tournament in Moscow-B,1996 Maljutin27.02.2021
International tournament in Moscow-C,1996 Kobalia,Guliev,Zaitsev I.,Panchenko01.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-D,1996 Zhidkov,Bayev,Moizhess01.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-E,1996 Kochetkov01.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-F(juniors),1996 Asrian,Grishchuk04.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-G,1996 Najer,Saltaev,Kholmov,Aleksandrov,Zaitsev I.04.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-H,1996 Yuferov04.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-I("Moscow Autumn"),1996 Fedorov,Chekhov,Malaniuk,Aleksandrov,Sokolov,Vasiukov06.03.2021
T.Petrosian Cup in Moscow-J,1996 Asrian06.03.2021
Memorial G.Goldberg in Moscow-K,1996 Shvedchikov06.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-L,1996 Mesropov,Zaitsev I.,Guliev09.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-M,1996 Moskalenko,Zaitsev I.,Guliev09.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-N,1996 Zaitsev I.,Guliev09.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-O,1996 Gazarian12.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-P,1996 Vorotnikov12.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-P,1996 Losev12.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-S,1996 Kobalija,Kholmov,Zaitsev I. 14.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-T,1996 Annakov,Gavrilov14.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-U,1996 Vorotnikov14.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-V,1996 Guliev,Gelman,Zaitsev I.,Balashov17.03.2021
International tournament in Moscow-W,1996 Korneev,Malaniuk,Dvoirys,Balashov,Chekhov17.03.2021
International tournament in Novgorod,1996 Topalov,Ivanchuk,Short,Gelfand,Kramnik17.03.2021
International tournament in Novorossijsk,1996 Poluljahov,Cseshkovsky,Kuzmin20.03.2021
Cup of Russia-3 in Omsk,1996 Dvoirys,Filippov20.03.2021
International tournament(seniors) in Ozery,1996 Khasin Ab.20.03.2021
Semifinal of Championship of European Club in St. Petersburg,1996 Nikolic P.,Sokolov I.,Svidler,Loginov,Rozentalis22.03.2021
Memorial A.Petrov in St. Petersburg,1996 Korneev,Rublevsky,Balashov,Yudasin22.03.2021
Memorial M.Chigorin in St. Petersburg,1996 Fedorov,Oll,Rozentalis,Aleksandrov,Epishin,Khalifman,Malaniuk,Kupreihik,Eingorn,Yudasin22.03.2021
International tournament in Riazan-A,1996 Akhmadeev,Kalinin,Shovunov25.03.2021
International tournament in Riazan,1996 Volkov25.03.2021
Memorial N.Aratovsky in Saratov,1996 Egin,Diachkov,Volkov25.03.2021
International tournament in Sochi,1996 Maiorov,Poluljakhov,Saltaev,Panchenko,Guliev,Kholmov28.03.2021
Memorial Zhukov in Spasskoe,1996 Aleksandrov,Savon28.03.2021
International tournament in Cherepovets,1997 Shipov,Kovalev20.04.2021
International tournament in Cherkessk,1997 Poluljhov,Savon20.04.2021
Cup Russia-5 in Ekaterinburg,1997 Malaniuk,Yakovich,Galkin20.04.2021
Championship of European Club(Final) in Kazan,1997 Bareev,Zvjagintsev ,Krasenkov,Svidler,Onishchuk,Dolmatov,Yakovich23.04.2021
International tournament in Kemerovo,1997 Trofimov,Siuniakov23.04.2021
International tournament in Krasnodar,1997 Morozevich,Tregubov,Malaniuk,Cseshkovsky23.04.2021
International tournament in Krasnodar-B,1997 Maiorov,Brodsky,Poluljahov,Cseshkovsky25.04.2021
Cup Russia-6 in Krasnodar,1997 Tregubov,Dolmatov,Rublevsky,Fedorov,Aleksandrov25.04.2021
Cup Russia-7 in Kstovo,1997 Kharlov,Sakaev,Volkov,Dolmatov,Yurtaev25.04.2021
Memorial T.Petrosian in Moscow,1997 Asrian28.04.2021
Memorial F.Pripis in Moscow,1997 Annakov,Baikov28.04.2021
Memorial G.Goldberg in Moscow,1997 Annakov,Vorobiov,Lastin,Guliev28.04.2021
International tournament in Moscow-C,1997 Odeev,Baev30.04.2021
International tournament in Moscow-D,1997 Zaitsev I.,Kholmov,Rychagov30.04.2021
International tournament in Moscow-E,1997 Ulko,Frog03.05.2021
Kusparov Cup in Moscow,1997 Aronian,Grishchuk03.05.2021
Cup Russia-9 in Novgorod,1997 Sherbakov,Zakharevich,Ibragimov,Dvoirys,Dolmatov,Razuvaev,Balashov03.05.2021
International tournament in Novgorod,1997 Kasparov,Kramnik,Short,Bareev,Topalov,Gelfand06.05.2021
International tournament in Novokuznetsk-A,1997 Nevostruev06.05.2021
International tournament in Novokuznetsk,1997 Iskusnyh06.05.2021
International tournament in Orel,1997 Kholmov,Kalugin,Savon09.05.2021
Cup Russia-4 in Perm,1997 Lastin,Fedorov,Yakovich,Dvoirys,Balashov,Chiburdanidze,Kholmov09.05.2021
International tournament in St.Petersburg "White Nights",1997 Yudasin,Savon,Kochyev09.05.2021
International tournament in St.Petersburg,1997 Khalifman,Korchnoi,Salov,Svidler,Sosonko,Yudasin12.05.2021
International tournament in St.Petersburg-B,1997 Emelin,Kochyev,Savon12.05.2021
Memorial M.Chigorin(Cup Russia-1) in St.Petersburg,1997 Sakaev,Sveshnikov,Yudasin,Morozevich,Razuvaev,Eingorn,Rashkovsky12.05.2021
International tournament in Riazan,1997 Akhmadeev,Shovunov15.05.2021
International tournament in Severs,1997 Balashov,Yurtaev15.05.2021
International tournament in Smolensk-A,1997 Gelman,Zhelnin15.05.2021
Cup of Russia-8 in Smolensk,1997 Malaniuk,Voitsekhovsky,Vaulin,KOtsur,Zaitsev I.19.05.2021
Cup of Russia(Final) in Sochi,1997 Malaniuk,Kharitonov,Filippov19.05.2021
International tournament in Sochi-A,1997 Koniushkov,Kiriakov,Yurtaev,Savon19.05.2021
Cup Russia-10 in Tomsk,1997 Yakovich,Peregudov,Yurtaev,Filipov,Balashov23.05.2021
International tournament in Volgograd,1997 Shtyrenkov,Saltaev,Malisauskas,Panchenko23.05.2021
Memorial V.Zagorovsky in Voronezh,1997 Tunik,Guliev19.05.2021
Kasparov Cup in Moscow,1998 Radjabov13.07.2021
International tournament in Elista,1998 Ivanchuk,Khalifman,Bareev,Dreev13.07.2021
International tournament in Krasnodar-A,1998 Maiorov,Tregubov,Zagrebelny,Cseshkovsky,Kuzmin13.07.2021
International tournament in Krasnodar,1998 Tregubov,Kuzmin21.07.2021
Cup of Russia-4 in Krasnodar,1998 Volkov,Ulybin,Cseshkovsky,Malaniuk,Aleksandrov,Fedorov21.07.2021
Cup of Russia-3 in Krasnoiarsk,1998 Volkov,Dvoirys,Malaniuk,Ulybin,Pigusov21.07.2021

Main page

Hosted by uCoz