Team Match-Tournaments


Team Match-Tournament(VUZ),1929 in Moscow Botvinnik,Alatortsev

Ural-Kuzbass Spartakiada,1932 in Sverdlovsk Rovner

Team Match-Tournament,1936 Kolchurin

Team Match-Tournament,1937 in Kazan Nezhmetdinov
Team Match-Tournament,1937 in Baku Makogonov
Team Match-Tournament,1937 in Vitebsk Veresov

Team Match-Tournament,1939 in Tashkent Freiman

Team Match-Tournament,1941 in Kaunas Mikenas

Team Match-Tournament in Tbilisi, 1947 Nezhmetdinov
Team Match-Tournament in Taskent, 1947

Team Match-Tournament in Stalinabad, 1949 Ufimtsev
Team Match-Tournament in Alma-Ata, 1950 Moiseev
Team Match-Tournament in Baku,1954 Bagirov,Gurgenidze
Team Match-Tournament , 1954 Mukhitdinov

Team Match-Tournament in Frunze, 1957 Ufimtsev

Team Match-Tournament in Moscow, 1960 Averbakh,Ragozin,Kotov,Vasiukov,Korchnoi,Tolush,Krogius,Shamkovich,Antoshin,Geller

Team Match-Tournament in Riga, 1961 Gipslis,Mikenas,Pietzsch,Malich
Team Match-Tournament in Moscow, 1961 Averbakh,Shamkovich,Vasiukov,Korchnoi,Tolush,Stein

Team Match-Tournament in Tbilisi,1966 Alexandria

Team Match-Tournament in Erevan, 1967 Gurgenidze,Georgadze,Gaprindashvili,Bagirov
Team Match-Tournament in Leningrad,1967 Raikovic,Martinovic,Sahovic
Team Match-Tournament in Moscow,1967 Gulko,Razuvaev,Zaitsev I.,Raikovic,Martinovic,Sahovic

Team Championship of Armed Forces in Moscow, 1968 Jansa,Geller,Vasiukov,Lutikov,Bobotsov
Team Championship of Railways in Yurmala, 1968 Zaitsev I.,Murrey
Tournament of Cities-Heroes in Odessa,1968 Tukmakov,Shamkovich,Zaitsev I.
Team Match-Tournament in Moscow,1968 Gulko,Razuvaev,Zaitsev I.,Vaisser,Khasin Al.

Team Match_tournament in Volgograd, 1969 Korchnoi,Shamkovich
Team Match_tournament in Tallinn,1969 Mikenas,Gipslis

Team Match_tournament in Moscow, 1970 Shamkovich,Klovans,Nezhmetdinov
Team Match_tournament in Riga,1970 Tal,Mikenas,Gipslis,Gutman

Team Match_tournament in Vilnius,1972 Tal,Mikenas,Gutman

Team Match_tournament in Moscow, 1973 Spassky,Karpov,Taimanov,Petrosian,Tukmakov,Vasiukov
Team Match_tournament in Yurmla, 1974 Beliavsky,Alburt,Gufeld,Dzindzichashvili,Gipslis,Gutman
Team Match_tournament in Moscow, 1978 Petrosian,Averbakh,Ivkov,Matanovic,Meduna
Team Match_tournament in Baku, 1978 Kasparov,Gufeld,Gurgenidze,Zaichik,Azmaiparashvili
Team Match_tournament in Tbilisi, 1979 Smyslov,Gufeld,Gurgenidze,Yermolinsky,Gipslis
Team Match_tournament in Moscow, 1981 Karpov,Kasparov,Smyslov,Romanishin,Spassky,Petrosian,Averbakh
Team Match_tournament in Tbilisi, 1981
Team Match_tournament in Tbilisi, 1983 Gufeld,Gurgenidze,Azmaiparashvili,Sturua,Zaichik,Petrosian A.,Lputian,Gofshtein

Team Match_tournament in Vilnius,1984 Malishauskas,Kveynis,Lanka

Team Match_tournament in Minsk,1985 Malishauskas,Kveynis,Lanka,Shabalov,Gelfand

Team Championship of Armed Forces in Tbilisi, 1986 Chekhov,Pinter,Inkiov,Vladimirov,Vyzmanavin,Yermolinsky

Team Championship of Cities Heroes in Kiev,1987 Yudasin

Main page


Hosted by uCoz