Team Cup of USSR- Kislovodsk June 1982

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

P

1

Trud

*

5

5

6

8

5.5

6.5

7.5

43.5

2

Soviet Army

5

*

3

5.5

6.5

8

6.5

6.5

41.0

3

Burevestnik

5

7

*

6.5

5

6.5

5

5.5

40.5

4

Lokomotiv

4

4.5

3.5

*

4.5

6.5

7.5

6.5

37.0

5

Dinamo

2

3.5

5

5.5

*

5

5.5

6

32.5

6

Spartak

4.5

2

3.5

3.5

5

*

5.5

7

31.0

7

Zenit

3.5

3.5

5

2.5

4.5

4.5

*

6

29.5

8

Country Socities

2.5

3.5

4.5

3.5

4

3

4

*

25.0

Team Cup of USSR- Kislovodsk(1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

P

1

Bronstein D.-D

*

1/2

0

1-*

0

0

1/2-*

1/2

1.0(of 5)

2

Geller E.-SA

1/2-**

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1-**

0

2.5(of 5)

3

Kholmov R.-CS

1

1/2

*

1/2

0

1

0

1/2

3.5

4

Psakhis L.-B

0

0

1/2-***

*

1/2

1/2

0

0

1.0(of 6)

5

Petrosian T.-S

1

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

4.0

6

Beliavsky A.-T

1

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

0

1/2

3.0

7

Sveshnikov E.-Z

1/2

0

1

1

1/2

1

*

0

4.0

8

Polugaevsky L.-L

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

*

5.5


*-Gufeld E.-D,**-Vasiukov E.-SA,***-Taimanov M.-B.

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Trud

5-SA

5-B

6-L

8-D

5.5-S

6.5-Z

7.5-CS

43.5

1

Beliavsky A.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

0

0

3.0

2

Romanishin O.

1/2

1

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

5.5

3

Cseshkovsky V.

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

5.0

4

Kuzmin G.

1/2

0

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

4.5

5

Dorfman I.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

0

1

1

4.5

6

Kaplun L.

*

1/2

*

*

*

*

1/2

1.0

7

Sokolov A.

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

5.5

8

Litinskaya-Shul M.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

4.0

9

Semenova L.

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

10

Sitnikova N.

1/2

0

0

1

1

1/2

1

4.0

R

Mikhalchishin A.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

2.5

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Soviet Army

5-T

3-B

5.5-L

6.5-D

8-S

6.5-Z

6.5-CS

41.0

1

Geller E.

1/2

1

0

*

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

2

Tukmakov V.

1/2

0

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

4.5

3

Timoshchenko G.

1/2

0

*

0

1/2

0

1/2

1.5

4

Makarychev S.

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

3.0

5

Lputian S.

1/2

1/2

0

1

1

1

1/2

4.5

6

Vaiser A.

*

1/2

1

0

1

0

1/2

3.0

7

Goldin A.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

5.0

8

Gaprindashvili N.

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

5.5

9

Levitina I.

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

5.0

10

Rubtsova T.

1/2

0

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.5

R

Vasiukov E.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

3.0

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Burevestnik

5-T

7-SA

6.5-L

5-D

6.5-S

5-Z

5.5-CS

40.5

1

Psakhis L.

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

1.0

2

Balashov Y.

0

1

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

2.5

3

Yusupov A.

0

1

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

3.5

4

Dolmatov S.

1

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

5.0

5

Kochyev A.

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

3.5

6

Chernin A.

*

*

1

1/2

*

1

1/2

3.0

7

Salov V.

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

0

1

4.5

8

Alexandria N.

1/2

1

1/2

0

1

1/2

0

3.5

9

Akhmylovskaya E.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

5.5

10

Horovetz E.

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

6.0

R

Taimanov M.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Lokomotiv

4-T

4.5-SA

3.5-B

4.5-D

6.5-S

7.5-Z

6.5-CS

40.5

1

Polugaevsky L.

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

5.5

2

Gulko B.

0

0

1/2

0

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

3

Razuvaev Y.

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

4.0

4

Lerner K.

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

5

Chekhov V.

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

6.0

6

Sideif-Zade F.

1/2

0

0

0

*

1

1

2.5

7

Terentiev S.

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

0

2.5

8

Chekhova T.

0

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

9

Alekhina N.

1

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

2.5

10

Kalikhovskaya L.

1

1

0

1

0

1/2

1/2

4.0

R

Platonov I.

*

*

*

*

0

*

*

0.0

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Dinamo

2-T

3.5-SA

5-B

5.5-L

5-S

5.5-Z

6-CS

32.5

1

Bronstein D.

0

1/2

*

1/2

0

*

0

1.0

2

Kupreichik V.

0

0

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

3.0

3

Agzamov G.

*

*

1/2

1/2

0

1

1/2

2.5

4

Petrosian A.

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

3.5

5

Azmaiparashvili Z.

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

3.0

6

Ubilava E.

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

3.0

7

Kuzmin A.

0

0

0

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

8

Chiburdanidze M.

1/2

0

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

4.0

9

Zatulovskaya T.

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

2.5

10

Khasanova F.

0

1/2

0

0

1

1/2

1

3.0

R

Gufeld E.

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

*

4.5

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Spartak

4.5-T

2-SA

3.5-B

3.5-L

5-D

5.5-Z

7-CS

31.0

1

Petrosian T.

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Kasparov G.

0

1/2

1/2

0

1

1

1

4.0

3

Vaganian R.

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1

1

1

4.5

4

Rashkovsky N.

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

2.5

5

Kuporosov V.

1

*

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

2.5

6

Kapengut A.

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

*

*

2.5

7

Novikov I.

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

0

1

1/2

3.0

8

Minogina T.

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

1.5

9

Tsifanskaya L.

1/2

0

0

1

1/2

0

1

3.0

10

Shukhman E.

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

2.0

R

Zhidkov V.

*

0

*

0

*

1/2

1

1.5

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Zenit

3.5-T

3.5-SA

5-B

2.5-L

4.5-D

4.5-S

6-CS

29.5

1

Sveshnikov E.

1

0

1

0

1/2

1/2

1

4.0

2

Averbakh Y.

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

0

2.0

3

Panchenko A.

0

1

1/2

*

0

0

1

2.5

4

Lukin A.

1/2

1/2

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

2.0

5

Vorotnikov V.

0

0

*

0

0

1/2

1

1.5

6

Dvoirys S.

1/2

1

0

0

*

*

0

1.5

7

Naumkin I.

0

0

1

1/2

1/2

0

0

2.0

8

Fatalibekova E.

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

3.5

9

Khugashvili T.

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

1

1

4.0

10

Kasoshvili T.

1/2

0

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.5

R

Anikaev Y.

1/2

*

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

2.0

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

Country Socities

2.5-T

3.5-SA

4.5-B

3.5-L

4-D

3-S

4-Z

25.0

1

Kholmov R.

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

0

0

3.5

2

Palatnik S.

1/2

0

1

1/2

0

0

1

3.0

3

Gurgenidze B.

0

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

0

0

2.5

4

Gavrikov V.

0

*

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

5

Magerramov E.

0

1/2

*

0

0

1

0

1.5

6

Kengis E.

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1

*

1

3.5

7

Efimov I.

0

0

0

1

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

8

Fomina T.

1/2

0

1

0

0

1

0

2.5

9

Moiseeva T.

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

0

1.5

10

Shakarova L.

0

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

0

1.0

R

Chernikov O.

*

1/2

0

*

*

0

*

0.5

2 board - Romanishin O.(T)-5.5,Tukmakov V.(CS)-4.5,Kasparov G.(S)-4,Kupreichik V.(D0_3, Palatnik S.(CS)-3,Balashov Y.(B)-2.5,Gulko B.(L)-2.5,Averbakh Y.(Z)-2
3 board - Cseshkovsky V.(T)-5,Vaganian R.(S)-4.5,Razuvaev Y.(L)-4,Yusupov A.(B)-3.5, Agzamov G.(D)-2.5,Panchenko A.(Z0-2.5,Gurgenidze B.(CS)-2.5,Timoshchenko G.(SA)-1.5
4 board - Dolmatov S.(B)-5,Kuzmin G.(T)-4.5,Lerner K.(L)-4,Makarychev S.(SA)-3.5, Petrosian A.(D)-3.5,Gavrikov V.(CS)-3,Rashkovsky N.(S)-2.5,Lukin A.(Z)-2
5 board - Chekhov V.(L)-6,Dorfman I.(T)-4.5,Lputian S.(SA)-4,Kochyev A.(B)-3.5, Azmaiparashvili Z.(D)-3,Kuporosov V.(S)-2.5,Vorotnikov V.(Z)-1.5,Magerramov E.(CS)-1
6 board - Chernin A.(B)-3,Kengis E.(CS)-3.5,Vaiser A.(SA)-3,Ubilava E.(D)-3,Kapengut A.(S)-2.5, Sideif-Zade F.(L)-2.5,Dvoirys S.(Z)-1.5,Kaplun L.(T)-0.5
7 board - Sokolov A.(B)-5.5,Goldin A.(SA)-5,Salov V.(B)-4.5,Efimov A.(CS)-3, Novikov I.(S)-3,Kuzmin A.(D)-2.5,Terentiev S.(L)-2.5,Naumkin I.(Z)-2
8 board - Gaprindashvili N.(B)-5.5,Litinskaya M.(T)-4,Chiburdanidze M.(D)-4,Alexandria N.(B)-3.5, Fatalibekova E.(Z)-3.5,Chekhova T.(L)-3.5,Fomina T.(CS)-2.5,Minogina T.(S)-1.5
9 board - Akhmylovskaya E.(B)-5.5,Levitina I.(SA)-5,Semenova L.(T)-4,Khugashvili T.(Z)-4, Tsifanskaya L.(S)-3,Alekhina N.(L)-2.5,Zatulovskaya T.(D)-2.5,Moiseeva T.(CS)-1.5
10 board - Horovets E.(B)-6,Kasoshvili Ts.(Z)-4.5,Kalikhovskaya L.(L)-4,Sitnikova N.(T)-4, Rubtsova T.(SA)-3.5,Khasanova F.(D)-3,Shukhman E.(S)-2,Shakarova L.(CS)-1
rezervists - Gufeld E.(D)-4.5 of 6,Vasiukov E.(SA)-3 of 5,Mikhalchishin A.(T)-3 of 6, Taimanov M.(B)-2.5 of 5,Zhidkov V.(S)-1.5 of 3,Anikaev Y.(Z)-1.5 of 5, Chernikov O.(CS)-0.5 of 3,Platonov I.(L)-0 of 1
database of games in PGN format cupurs82.zip(106 games of 280)
Hosted by uCoz