VI Spartakiada of USSR(1 semifinal)- Moscow 14-27.7.1979(1 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ukraine

*

4

7

6

6.5

9

32.5

2

Leningrad

5

*

5

7

5

6.5

28.5

3

Uzbekistan

2

4

*

5

6

4

21.0

4

Kirgizia

3

2

4

5

4.5

*

18.5

5

Lithuania

2.5

4

*

3

4

4.5

18.0

6

Turkmenia

0

2.5

5

4.5

4.5

*

16.5

VI Spartakiada of USSR(2 semifinal)- Moscow 14-27.7.1975(2 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Moscow

*

6

6

6

6

7

31.0

2

Georgia

3

*

6

7.5

6.5

6

29.0

3

Belarus

3

3

*

5

5

8

24.0

4

Kazakhstan

3

1.5

4

*

4

7

19.5

5

Armenia

3

2.5

4

5

*

4.5

19.0

6

Tadzhikistan

2

3

1

2

4.5

*

12.5

VI Spartakiada of USSR(3 semifinal)- Moscow 14-27.7.1979(3 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

RSFSR

*

6

6

7.5

5

24.5

2

Moldavia

3

*

5.5

4.5

5

18.0

3

Estonia

3

3.5

*

4

6.5

17.0

4

Latvia

1.5

4.5

5

*

5.5

16.5

5

Azerbaijan

4

4

2.5

3.5

*

14.0

VI Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 14-27.7.1979(Final A)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ukraine

*

5

6

4

4.5

6.5

26.0

2

Moscow

4

*

5

5

6

5.5

25.5

3

RSFSR(Russia)

3

4

*

5.5

5

6

23.5

4

Leningrad

5

4

3.5

4.5

5

*

22.0

5

Georgia

4.5

3

*

4

4.5

6

22.0

6

Moldavia

2.5

3.5

3

4

3

*

16.0

VI Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 14-27.7.1979(Final B)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Latvia

*

5

7

4.5

6

5

27.5

2

Estonia

4

*

5.5

4.5

6

6.5

26.5

3

Uzbekistan

2

3.5

*

5.5

8

5

24.0

4

Belarus

4.5

4.5

3.5

5

6.5

*

24.0

5

Kazakhstan

3

3

*

1

4

8

19.0

6

KIrgizia

4

2.5

4

2.5

1

*

14.0

VI Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 14-27.7.1979(Final C)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Azerbaijan

*

4.5

5

6.5

8

24.0

2

Lithuania

4.5

*

5.5

4.5

6.5

21.0

3

Armenia

4

3.5

*

4.5

4.5

16.5

4

Turkmenia

2.5

4.5

4.5

*

4

15.5

5

Tadzhikistan

1

2.5

4.5

5

*

13.0


Individual results:
Ukraine: Romanishin O. 5.5-9,Beliavsky A. 6.5-9,Kuzmin G. 5.5-8,Tukmakov V. 5.5-8, Dorfman I. 5.5-9,Mikhalchishin A. 6.5-9,Palatnik S. 3-5,Litinskaya-Shul M. 7.5-9, Semenova L. 5-9,Savon V. 4-6

Moscow: Petrosian T. 4.5-8,Smyslov V. 5-9,Balashov Y. 4.5-9,Vasiukov E. 5-8, Razuvaev Y. 5-8,Makarichev S. 7-9,Dvorietzky M. 5-7,Fatalibekova E. 6-9, Zatulovskaya T. 6-9,Bronstein D. 2.5-5

RSFSR(Russia): Spassky B. 4.5-8,Polugaevsky L. 4.5-8,Geller E. 3-8,Cseshkovsky V. 3.5-7, Sveshnikov E. 5.5-8,Timoshchenko G. 4-8,Panchenko A. 5-7,Akhmylovskaya E. 6-8, Kozlovskaya V. 5-8,Suetin A. 1-2

Leningrad: Karpov A. 4.5-7,Taimanov M. 4-9,Kochyev A. 5.5-9,Tseitlin Mark 4.5-8, Osnos V. 5.5-9,Lukin A. 5.5-9,Polovodin I. 5.5-9,Levitina 5.5-9, Kruchonok S. 3-9,Vorotnikov V. 2-3

Georgia: Georgadze T. 5.5-8,Gufeld E. 5.5-9,Gurgenidze B. 5-9,Ubilava E. 4.5-9, Zaichik G. 3-8,Sturua Z. 4.5-7,Azmaiparashvili Z. 4-6,Gaprindashvili N. 5-9, Chiburdanidze M. 8-9,Chechelian S. 3-7

Moldavia: Lutikov A. 2-8,Averkin O. 4-8,Popov N. 3-8,Gavrikov V. 5.5-8, Alterman V. 3-7,Nevednichy B. 3-8,Figler I. 0-3,Agababian N. 4.5-8, Nevednichaya R. 4-8,Klovsky R. 2-6

Latvia: Tal M. 3.5-7,Gipslis A. 4-8,Klovans J. 4.5-8,Petkevich J. 4.5-7, Gutman L. 5-8,Kengis E. 2.5-6,Lanka Z. 3-5,Voronova T. 4-8, Ramane I. 1.5-8,Vitolinsh A. 6.5-7

Estonia: Nei I. 4-8,Veingold A. 4.5-8,Vooremaa A. 4.5-8,Rytov B. 2.5-8, Karner H. 5-8,Hermlin A. 5-7,Vetemaa Y. 0.5-2,Ranniku M. 3-8, Fomina T. 7-8,Uusi G. 4-7

Uzbekistan: Ivanov I. 4-7,Ruderfer M. 3-8,Agzamov G. 4-8,Egin V. 2.5-7, Fokin S. 4-8,Grushevsky A. 4-9,Agzamov Viach. 4-7,Mkrtychan A. 4-9, Khasanova F. 5.5-9,Kaiumov D. 5-9

Belarus: Kupreichik V. 3.5-9,Kapengut A. 5-9,Dydyshko V. 5-9,Yuferov S. 4-9, Shereshevsky M. 3.5-7,Mochalov E. 6.5-9,Korzubov P. 1-2,Zvorykina K. 3.5-9, Golovei T. 5-9,Maryasin B. 6-9

Kazakhstan: Dzuban O. 3-9,Vladimirov 4-8,Seredenko V. 3.5-8,Nasybullin V. 3-7, Siniavsky A. 4-7,Khasanov T. 4.5-9,Asanov B. 3-8,Muslimova A. 2.5-9, Zhivaeva T. 4-9,Zilberman Y. 3-7

Kirgizia: Yurtaev L. 5-9,Zilberman N. 3-9,Slepoi I. 2.5-8,Mamatov D. 4.5-9, Iljinsky V. 3-9,Mats E. 2-8,Imanaliev T. 0-5,Samaganova B. 5-9, Protsenko L. 3-9,Samaganov B. 0.5-6

Azerbaijan: Bagirov V. 4.5-8,Kasparov G. 5.5-8,Magerramov E. 4.5-8,Korsunsky R. 4-7, Govashelishvili G. 1.5-6,Sideif-Zade F. 1.5-7,Guseinov A. 3.5-7,Alieva E. 4.5-8, Sarkisova N. 3.5-8,Pavlenko O. 3-5

Lithuania: Piesina G. 3-8,Butnorius S. 3-8,Lapienis D. 3.5-8,Mikenas V. 1.5-5, Rastenis G. 6.5-8,Shevelev L. 3.5-7,Majorovas V. 6.5-8,Kartanajte R. 4.5-8, Kaushilajte V. 1.5-8,Ragelis P. 1-4

Armenia: Vaganian R. 3.5-8,Mnatsakanian E. 4.5-8,Petrosian A. 4.5-8,Lputian S. 4.5-8, Khalikian O. 4.5-8,Akopian G. 1-7,Eolian L. 4-8,Khalafian E. 3-8, Akopian A. 1.5-8,Sarkisian G. 0-1

Turkmenia: Kakageldyev A. 3-8,Kudriashov A. 4-8,Tavadian R. ? ,Kolpakov M. 1.5-8, Khalafov I. 1.5-7,Nurmamedov M. 5-8,Dzhumamurdov M. 0-4,Allanepesova O. 1-8, Breusova L. 5.5-8,Bezhan G. 1.5-8

Tadzhikistan: Slutzky L. 4.5-8,Govbinder M. 2-8,Kataev S. 2-8,Press G. 3-8, Khanov N. 1.5-8,Saburov M. 0.5-5,Levit R. 1.5-6,Guseva E. 2.5-8, Zitserman T. 3-8,Sabitov O. 0.5-5

database of games in PGN format moscow79.zip(649 games of 720)
Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Spassky B.

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

2

Lutikov A.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.0

3

Tal M.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.5

4

Bagirov V.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

5

Nei I.

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Polugaevsky L.

*

1

0

1

1

3.0

2

Averkin O.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.0

3

Gipslis A.

0

1/2

*

1/2

0

1.0

4

Kasparov G.

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

2.0

5

Veingold A.

0

0

1

1

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Geller E.

*

1/2

1

1/2

0

2.0

2

Popov N.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.0

3

Klovans J.

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1.5

4

Magerramov E.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

5

Vooremaa A.

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Cseshkovsky V.

*

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

2

Gavrikov V.

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

3.0

3

Petkevich J.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Korsunsky R.

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

5

Rytov B.

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Sveshnikov E.

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.0

2

Alterman V.

1/2

*

0

1/2

1/2

1.5

3

Gutman L.

0

1

*

1

1

3.0

4

Govashelishvili G.

0

1/2

0

*

0

0.5

5

Karner H.

1/2

1/2

0

1

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Timoshchenko G.

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

2

Nevednichy B.

0

*

0

1

1/2

1.5

3

Kengis E.

1/2

1

*

0

*

1.5

4

Sideif-Zade F.

1/2

0

1

*

0

1.5

5

Hermlin A.

*

1/2

0

1

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Panchenko A.

*

0

1

1

1

3.0

2

Figler I.

*

*

*

*

0

0.0

3

Lanka Z.

0

**

*

**

1/2

0.5

4

Guseinov A.

0

1

**

*

0

1.0

5

Vetemaa J.

0

**

1/2

**

*

0.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Akhmylovskaya E.

*

1/2

1

0

1

2.5

2

Agababian N.

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

3

Voronova T.

0

0

*

1

1/2

1.5

4

Alieva E.

1

1/2

0

*

1

2.5

5

Ranniku M.

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Kozlovskaya V.

*

1

1

1

1/2

3.5

2

Nevednichaya R.

0

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.0

3

Ramane I.

0

0

*

1/2

0

0.5

4

Sarkisova N.

0

1/2

1/2

*

0

1.0

5

Fomina T.

1/2

1/2

1

1

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(3 semifinal,rezervists)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Suetin A.

*

1/2-4

0.5

2

Klovsky R.

1-7

*

1/2-7

0-7

1.5

3

Vitolinsh A.

1/2-7

*

1-7

1-6

2.5

4

Pavlenko O.

0-7

*

0.0

5

Uusi G.

0-6

1-7

1-7

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Romanishin O.

*

1/2

0

1

0

1

2.5

2

Ivanov I.

1/2

*

1/2

0

1

1/2

2.5

3

Yurtaev L.

1

1/2

*

1

0

1/2

3.0

4

Piesina G.

0

1

0

*

1/2

0

1.5

5

Karpov A.

1

0

1

**

*

**

2.0

6

Kakageldyev A.

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Beliavsky A.

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Ruderfer M.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

**

1.5

3

Zilberman N.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

0

0

1.5

4

Butnorius A.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Taimanov M.

0

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

6

Kudriashov A.

0

1

1

1

1/2

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kuzmin G.

*

1

**

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

2

Agzamov G.

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

3

Slepoi I.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

0

1/2

2.0

4

Lapienis D.

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

0

1.5

5

Kochyev A.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

3.0

6

Tavadian R.

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Tukmakov V.

*

1

1/2

**

1/2

1

3.0

2

Egin V.

0

*

**

**

0

0

0.0

3

Mamatov D.

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

3.0

4

Mikenas V.

0

0

1

*

0

1/2

1.5

5

Tseitlin Mark

1/2

1

0

1

*

1

3.5

6

Kolpakov M.

0

1

0

1/2

0

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Dorfman J.

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1

2.5

2

Fokin S.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

1

2.5

3

Iljinsky V.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

0

1

2.5

4

Rastenis G.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

3.5

5

Osnos V.

1

1

1

0

*

1

4.0

6

Khalafov I.

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mikhalchishin A.

*

0

1

1

1

1

4.0

2

Grushevsky A.

1

*

1/2

1

1/2

0

3.0

3

Mats E.

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

1.5

4

Shevelev L.

0

0

1/2

*

**

1

1.5

5

Lukin A.

0

1/2

1/2

1

*

1

3.0

6

Nurmamedov M.

0

1

1

0

0

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Palatnik S.

*

1

1

1/2

0

**

2.5

2

Agzamov Viach.

**

*

1

1/2

**

1

2.5

3

Imanaliev T.

0

**

*

0

**

**

0.0

4

Maiorovas V.

1/2

1/2

1

*

1

1

4.0

5

Polovodin I.

1

1/2

1

0

*

1/2

3.0

6

Dzhumamuradov M.

0

0

**

0

**

*

0.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Litinskaya-Shul M.

*

1

1

1

1

1

5.0

2

Mkrtychan A.

0

1/2

1/2

0

**

1/2

1.5

3

Samaganova B.

0

1/2

*

1

0

1

2.5

4

Kartanajte R.

0

1/2

0

*

0

1

1.5

5

Levitina I.

0

1

1

1

*

1

4.0

6

Allanepesova O.

0

1/2

0

0

0

*

0.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Semenova L.

*

1

1

1/2

0

1

3.5

2

Khasanova F.

0

1/2

1

1

**

1/2

3.0

3

Protsenko L.

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

0

2.0

4

Kaushilajte V.

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

0

1.0

5

Kruchonok S.

1

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

6

Breusova L.

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(1 semifinal,rezervists)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Savon V.

*

1/2-3

1-4

1-7

2.5

2

Kaiumov D.

0-7

*

1/2-4

1-4

1/2-7

0-2

3.0

3

Samaganov B.

0-7

*

0-7

1/2-7

0.5

4

Ragelis P.

*

0-6

0.0

5

Vorotnikov V.

1/2-1

*

1/2-1

1.0

6

Bezhan G.

1/2-7

1/2-7

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Georgadze T.

*

1

1

1

**

0

3.0

2

Kupreichik V.

0

*

1

0

1/2

1/2

2.0

3

Dzuban O.

0

0

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Vaganian R.

0

1

0

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

5

Slutzky L.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

6

Petrosian T.

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

**

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gufeld E.

*

1/2

1

0

1/2

1/2

2.5

2

Kapengut A.

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

0

3.0

3

Vladimirov E.

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

4

Mnatsakanian E.

1

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.5

5

Govbinder M.

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

0

1.0

6

Smyslov V.

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gurgenidze B.

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

2

Dydyshko V.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

3

Seredenko V.

1/2

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

2.5

4

Petrosian A.

1/2

1/2

1

*

1

1/2

3.5

5

Kataev S.

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1.5

6

Balashov Y.

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ubilava E.

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.5

2

Yuferov S.

1/2

*

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.0

3

Nasybullin V.

1/2

1

*

0

**

**

1.5

4

Lputian S.

0

1/2

1

*

0

1/2

2.0

5

Press G.

0

1/2

1/2

1

*

0

2.0

6

Vasiukov E.

**

1/2

1

1/2

1

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Zaichik G.

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

0

2.5

2

Shereshevsky M.

1/2

*

**

1/2

**

1/2

1.5

3

Siniavsky A.

**

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

2.0

4

Khalikian O.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

3.0

5

Khanov N.

1/2

0

0

0

*

1

1.5

6

Razuvaev Y.

1

**

1

1/2

0

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Zaichik G.

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

0

2.5

2

Shereshevsky M.

1/2

*

**

1/2

**

1/2

1.5

3

Siniavsky A.

**

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

2.0

4

Khalikian O.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

3.0

5

Khanov N.

1/2

0

0

0

*

1

1.5

6

Razuvaev Y.

1

**

1

1/2

0

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Sturua Z.

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

3.0

2

Mochalov E.

1/2

*

1

1

1

0

3.5

3

Khasanov T.

1/2

0

*

1

1

0

2.5

4

Akopian G.

0

0

0

*

1

**

1.0

5

Saburov M.

1/2

0

**

0

*

0

0.5

6

Makarychev S.

1/2

1

1

1

1

*

4.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Azmaiparashvili Z.

*

**

**

1/2

1

**

1.5

2

Korzubov P.

**

*

0

**

1

**

1.0

3

Asanov B.

0

**

*

0

1

0

1.0

4

Eolian L.

1/2

1/2

1

*

1/2

1/2

3.0

5

Levit R.

0

0

0

**

*

0

0.0

6

Dvorietzky M.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gaprindashvili N.

*

1

1

1

1

0

4.0

2

Zvorykina K.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

0

2.0

3

Muslimova A.

0

1/2

*

0

1/2

1/2

1.5

4

Khalafian E.

0

1/2

1

*

0

0

1.5

5

Guseva E.

0

0

1/2

1

*

0

1.5

6

Fatalibekova E.

1

1

1/2

1

1

*

4.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Chiburdanidze M.

*

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

4.0

2

Golovei T.

0

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

3

Zhivaeva T.

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

2.5

4

Akopian A.

0

1/2

0

*

0

0

0.5

5

Zitserman T.

1/2

0

0

1

*

0

1.5

6

Zatulovskaya T.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(2 semifinal,rezervists)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Chechelian S.

*

1/2-7

1-7

1/2-1

1/2-7

2.5

2

Maryasin B.

1/2-7

*

1/2-5

1/2-7

1-5

1/2-7

3.0

3

Zilberman Y.

0-5

1-7

*

1/2-4

0-4

1.5

4

Sarkisian G.

*

0-6

0.0

5

Sabitov O.

0-6

1/2-7

*

0.5

6

Bronstein D.

1/2-4

1/2-5

1/2-1

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Karpov A.

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

2

Georgadze T.

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

1/2

2.5

3

Spassky B.

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

3.0

4

Lutikov A.

0

0

0

*

0

0

0.0

5

Petrosian T.

1/2

1

1/2

1

*

0

3.0

6

Romanishin O.

0

1/2

1/2

1

1

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Lukin A.

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

0

2.5

2

Sturua Z.

1/2

*

**

1

1/2

**

2.0

3

Timoshchenko G.

0

1/2

*

1

0

1/2

2.0

4

Nevednichy B.

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

1.5

5

Makarychev S.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

3.0

6

Mikhalchishin A.

1

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Taimanov M.

*

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

0

1.5

2

Gufeld E.

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

3.5

3

Polugaevsky L.

1/2

0

*

1

1

0

2.5

4

Averkin O.

1

1/2

0

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Smyslov V.

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

6

Beliavsky A.

1

0

1

1

1/2

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Polovodin I.

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

2

Azmaiparashvili Z.

1/2

*

0

1

**

1

2.5

3

Panchenko A.

**

1

*

0

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Figler I.

0

**

**

*

**

0

0.0

5

Dvorietzky M.

1/2

1/2

**

1

*

**

2.0

6

Palatnik S.

0

**

**

**

1/2

*

0.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kochyev A.

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

3.0

2

Gurgenidze B.

0

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

3.0

3

Geller E.

1/2

0

*

1/2

0

1/2

1.5

4

Popov N.

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

0

1.5

5

Balashov Y.

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

3.0

6

Kuzmin G.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Levitina I.

*

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

1.5

2

Gaprindashvili N.

1/2

*

0

1/2

0

0

1.0

3

Akhmylovskaya E.

1

1

*

1/2

1

1/2

4.0

4

Agababian N.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.5

5

Fatalibekova E.

1/2

1

0

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

6

Litinskaya-Shul M.

1

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

3.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Tseitlin Mark

*

0

0

**

1

1/2

1.5

2

Ubilava E.

1

*

0

0

1/2

0

1.5

3

Cseshkovsky V.

1

1

*

1/2

0

0

2.5

4

Gavrikov V.

0

1

1/2

*

1/2

1

3.0

5

Vasiukov E.

0

**

1

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

6

Tukmakov V.

1/2

1

1

0

1/2

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kruchonok S.

*

0

1/2

0

0

1

1.5

2

Chiburdanidze M.

1

*

1

1

1/2

1

4.5

3

Kozlovskaya V.

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Nevednichaya R.

1

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

5

Zatulovskaya T.

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

3.0

6

Semenova L.

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Osnos V.

*

1

0

1/2

0

1

2.5

2

Zaichik G.

0

*

0

**

0

1/2

0.5

3

Sveshnikov E.

1

1

*

1/2

1/2

0

3.0

4

Alterman V.

**

1

1/2

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Razuvaev Y.

1

1

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

3.5

6

Dorfman J.

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final A,rezervists)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Vorotnikov V.

*

1-4

1.0

2

Chechelian S.

*

1/2-6

0-5

1/2-7

0-6

1.0

3

Suetin A.

1/2-7

*

0.5

4

Klovsky R.

1/2-5

0-7

1-7

*

0-7

1.5

5

Bronstein D.

1/2-4

1/2-7

*

1/2-7

1.5

6

Savon V.

0-7

1/2-7

1-7

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ivanov I.

*

1/2

**

**

1

1/2

2.0

2

Kupreichik V.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

0

2.5

3

Nei I.

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

3.0

4

Tal M.

1/2

1/2

1

*

**

0

2.0

5

Dzuban O.

0

0

0

0

*

1

1.0

6

Yurtaev L.

1/2

1

0

1

0

*

2.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Grushevsky A.

*

0

0

0

1

1/2

1.5

2

Mochalov E.

1

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

3

Hermlin A.

1

1/2

*

0

1

1

3.5

4

Kengis E.

**

1/2

**

*

0

1/2

1.0

5

Khasanov T.

0

0

0

1

*

1

2.0

6

Mats E.

1/2

0

**

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ruderfer M.

*

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

2.0

2

Kapengut A.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

3

Veingold A.

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

1/2

3.5

4

Gipslis A.

1

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

3.0

5

Vladimirov E.

1/2

1/2

**

0

*

1

2.0

6

Zilberman N.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Agzamov Viach.

*

0

1/2

0

1

1

2.5

2

Korzubov P.

**

*

**

**

0

**

0.0

3

Vetemaa J.

**

**

*

1/2

**

**

0.5

4

Lanka Z.

1

**

1/2

*

1/2

1

3.0

5

Asanov B.

0

**

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Imanaliev T.

0

**

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Agzamov G.

*

**

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.0

2

Dydyshko V.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

3

Vooremaa A.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Klovans J.

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

3.5

5

Seredenko V.

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

*

**

1.5

6

Slepoi I.

1/2

0

1/2

0

**

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mkrtychan A.

*

1

1/2

0

1

1/2

3.0

2

Zvorykina K.

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.0

3

Ranniku M.

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Voronova T.

1

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

3.0

5

Muslimova A.

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

0

1.5

6

Samaganova B.

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

*

3.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Egin V.

*

1/2

1

0

1

**

2.5

2

Yuferov S.

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

2.0

3

Rytov B.

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

1.5

4

Petkevich J.

1

1/2

1/2

*

1

**

3.0

5

Nasybullin V.

0

1

1/2

0

*

1

2.5

6

Mamatov D.

1/2

1/2

1

0

0

*

2.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Khasanova F.

*

1

0

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

2

Golovei T.

0

*

0

1

1

1

3.0

3

Fomina T.

1

1

*

1

1

1

5.0

4

Ramane I.

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

0

1.0

5

Zhivaeva T.

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

6

Protsenko L.

1/2

0

0

1

0

*

1.5

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Fokin S.

*

1

0

1/2

**

1/2

2.0

2

Shereshevsky M.

0

*

1/2

1/2

**

1

2.0

3

Karner H.

1

1/2

*

0

0

1

2.5

4

Gutman L.

1/2

1/2

1

*

1/2

1/2

3.0

5

Siniavsky A.

0

1/2

1

**

*

1

2.5

6

Iljinsky V.

1/2

0

0

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada USSR- Moscow 1979(Final B,rezervists)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kaiumov D.

*

1-3

1/2-1

1/2-1

1-5

1/2-4

3.5

2

Maryasin B.

1-7

*

1-7

0-7

1/2-5

1-7

3.5

3

Uusi G.

1/2-7

0-7

*

1/2-7

1-7

2.0

4

Vitolinsh A.

1-6

1-7

1-6

*

1-1

1-4

5.0

5

Zilberman Y.

1-7

0-2

1/2-5

*

1-3

2.5

6

Samaganov B.

0-7

0-6

0-3

*

0.0

Hosted by uCoz