Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Moscow

*

6

6.5

7

7.5

9

36.0

2

Georgia

4

*

6

6

8.5

8

32.5

3

Azerbaijan

3.5

4

*

5.5

4.5

8

25.5

4

Uzbekistan

3

4

4.5

*

5.5

8

25.0

5

Turkmenistan

2.5

1.5

5.5

4.5

*

6

20.0

6

Tadzhikistan

1

2

2

2

4

*

11.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ukraine

*

5.5

7

6

6.5

8.5

33.5

2

Belarus

4.5

*

5

7

8.5

7

32.0

3

Latvia

3

5

*

5.5

7

6

26.5

4

Kazakhstan

4

3

4.5

*

6

5.5

23.0

5

Kirgizia

3.5

1.5

3

4

*

5.5

17.5

6

Moldavia

1.5

3

4

4.5

4.5

*

17.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Russia(RSFSR)

*

5.5

5

7

7

24.5

2

Leningrad

4.5

*

5.5

6.5

6.5

23.0

3

Armenia

5

4.5

*

5

6

20.5

4

Estonia

3

3.5

5

*

6

17.5

5

Lithuania

3

3.5

4

4

*

14.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Moscow

*

6.5

4

7.5

5.5

6

29.5

2

Russia(RSFSR)

3.5

*

6

5.5

7

7

29.0

3

Ukraine

6

4

*

5.5

5.5

5.5

26.5

4

Leningrad

2.5

4.5

4.5

*

6

5.5

23.0

5

Belarus

4.5

3

4.5

4

*

5.5

21.5

6

Georgia

4

3

4.5

4.5

4.5

*

20.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Latvia

*

5.5

5

7

6.5

8.5

32.5

2

Kazakhstan

4.5

*

5

4

5

7

25.5

3

Azerbaijan

5

5

*

5.5

5

4.5

25.0

4

Uzbekistan

3

6

4.5

*

4.5

6.5

24.5

5

Estonia

3.5

5

5

5.5

*

5

24.0

6

Armenia

1.5

3

5.5

3.5

5

*

18.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Lithuania

*

4

5

9

7

25.0

2

Moldavia

6

*

4.5

5.5

8

24.0

3

Kirgizia

5

5.5

*

5

6.5

22.0

4

Turkmenistan

1

4.5

5

*

6

16.5

5

Tadzhikistan

3

2

3.5

4

*

12.5


database of games in PGN format moscow67.zip(games of )
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gurgenidze B.-GEO

*

0

1

1

1/2

1

3.5

2

Petrosian T.-MOS

1

*

1/2-1

0

1

1

3.5

3

Borisenko G.-UZB

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

3.0

4

Kudriashov A.-TUR

0

1

0

*

1

1/2

2.5

5

Bagirov V.-AZE

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1

2.0

6

Danov-TAD

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

0.5


1-Liberzon V.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Botvinnik M.-MOS

*

1/2-1

0

1

1

1

3.5

2

Pavlenko O.-AZE

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Dzindzichashvili R.-GEO

1

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

3.0

4

Mukhitdinov M.-UZB

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Khanov-TUR

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

6

Levit R.-TAD

0

0

1

0

0

*

1.0


1-Liberzon V.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Smyslov V.-MOS

*

1

1

1/2

1

1

4.5

2

Mukhin E.-UZB

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

3

Govbinder-TAD

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

4

Lomaya T.-GEO

1/2

0-1

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

5

Listengarten L.-AZE

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

6

Kolpakov-TUR

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.0


1-Buslaev A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Bronstein D.-MOS

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

3.5

2

Chikovani Y.-GEO

0

*

1/2

1

1

1-2

3.5

3

Shakhtakhtinsky-AZE

1/2

1/2-1

*

0

1

1/2

2.5

4

Valiev-TUR

0

0

1

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Birbgrager I.-UZB

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

6

Khusenov-TAD

1/2

0

1/2

0

1/2

*

1.5


1-Sardarov E.,2-Buslaev A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kholmov R.-MOS

*

1

1

1/2

1

1

4.5

2

Bokuchava A.-GEO

0

*

1

1

1/2

1

3.5

3

Grushevsky A.-UZB

0

0

*

1/2

1

1

2.5

4

Seoev-TUR

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Ovanesian A.-AZE

0-1

1/2

0-1

1/2-1

*

1

2.0

6

Saidov-TAD

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0


1-Sardarov E.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Vasiukov E.-MOS

*

1-1

1/2

1

1

1

4.5

2

Nurmamedov-TUR

0

*

1

0

1/2

1

2.5

3

Privorotsky O.-AZE

1/2

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

4

Beradze-GEO

0

1-2

1/2

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Saburov-TAD

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

6

Pinchuk S.-UZB

0

0

0

1

1/2

*

1.5


1-Liberzon V.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Georgadze T.-GEO

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

2

Ruderfer M.-UZB

1/2

*

1

0

1

1

3.5

3

Dvorietzky M.-MOS

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

1

3.0

4

Vereshchagin-TUR

0

1

0

*

1

0

2.0

5

Govashelishvili-AZE

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1.5

6

Slutzky L.-TAD

0

0

0

1

1/2

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gaprindashvili N.-GEO

*

1/2

1

1

1

1

4.5

2

Zatulovskaya T.-AZE

1/2

*

1

1

1

1

3.5

3

Kozlova -TUR

0

0

*

1/2

1

1

2.5

4

Kushnir A.-MOS

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Borisenko V.-UZB

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

6

Guseva-TAD

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kakabadze-GEO

*

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

4.0

2

Konopleva N.-MOS

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

3

Solganik -AZE

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

2.5

4

Shcherbachenko-TAD

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Pinchuk L.-UZB

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

6

Pronina-TUR

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Goldman-UZB

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Alexandria N.-GEO

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

3

Rubtsova(Fatalibekova) E. -MOS

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

4

Saakova -AZE

1/2

0

1/2

*

1

1

3.0

5

Antropova-TUR

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

2.0

6

Piatakhina-TAD

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Suetin A.-BEL

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

2

Stein L.-UKR

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

3

Tal M.-LAT

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

4

Lutikov A.-MOL

1/2

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.5

5

Ufimtsev A.-KAZ

0

1/2

0

0

*

1

1.5

6

Eropov-KIR

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Geller E.-UKR

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

4.0

2

Boleslavsky I.-BEL

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Gipslis A.-LAT

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

3.0

4

Seredenko V.-KAZ

0

1/2-1

0-1

*

1

1-1

2.5

5

Mosionzhik I.-MOL

0

0

1/2

0

*

1

1.5

6

Krutikhin-KIR

0

0

1/2

0

0

*

1.0


1-Katalymov B.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Muratov V.-KAZ

*

1/2

1

1

0

1

3.5

2

Klovans J.-LAT

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

1

3.0

3

Ustinov G.-KIR

0

1

*

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

4

Gufeld E.-UKR

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

0

2.0

5

Klovsky R.-MOL

1

0

0

0

*

1

2.0

6

Veresov G.-BEL

0

0-1

1/2

1

0

*

1.5


1-Shagalovich A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kapengut A.-BEL

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Sakharov Y.-UKR

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Slepoi I.-KIR

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Nikitin Y.-KAZ

1/2

1/2-1

0

*

0

1-1

2.0

5

Shmits A.-LAT

0

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

2.0

6

Giterman S.-MOL

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

*

1.0


1-Katalymov B.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Nikolaevsky Y.-UKR

*

1

1

1

0

1

4.0

2

Roizman A.-BEL

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

3

Peterson A.-LAT

0

1/2

*

1/2

1-1

1

3.0

4

Noskov-KAZ

0

0

1/2

*

1

1

2.5

5

Anokhin-KIR

1

0

0

0

*

1

2.0

6

Nevednichy B.-MOL

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0


1-Petkevich J.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Litvinov V.-BEL

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Platonov I.-UKR

1/2-1

*

1/2

1-1

1-1

0

3.0

3

Vitolinsh A.-LAT

0

1/2-2

*

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

4

Gorniak-MOL

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Riskin-KIR

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Vinkel V.-KAZ

0

1

1/2

0

0

*

1.5


1-Zhidkov V.,Petkevich J.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Adler V.-UKR

*

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

4.0

2

Mukhin M.-KAZ

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

3

Kirpichnikov V.-LAT

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.0

4

Rogozhnikov-KIR

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

5

Figler I.-MOL

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

6

Kupreichik V.-BEL

1/2

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Zvorykina K.-BEL

*

0

1

1

1

1

4.0

2

Andreeva O.-UKR

1

*

1/2

1/2

0

1

3.0

3

Muslimova A. -KAZ

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

3.0

4

Mosionzhik B.-MOL

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Vendrova-KIR

0

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

2.0

6

Rozhlapa V.-LAT

0

0

0

0

1

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kakabadze-GEO

*

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

4.0

2

Konopleva N.-MOS

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

3

Solganik -AZE

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

2.5

4

Shcherbachenko-TAD

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Pinchuk L.-UZB

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

6

Pronina-TUR

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(1 semifinal-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Goldman-UZB

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Alexandria N.-GEO

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

3

Rubtsova(Fatalibekova) E. -MOS

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

4

Saakova -AZE

1/2

0

1/2

*

1

1

3.0

5

Antropova-TUR

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

2.0

6

Piatakhina-TAD

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Korchnoi V.-LEN

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.0

2

Keres P.-EST

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

3

Spassky B.-RUS

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Grigorian L.-ARM

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1.5

5

Maslov L.-LIT

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Nei I.-EST

*

0

1

1/2

1

2.5

2

Polugaevsky L.-RUS

1

*

0

1/2

1

2.5

3

Mnatsakanian E.-ARM

0

1

*

1

0

2.0

4

Taimanov M.-LEN

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

2.0

5

Mikenas V.-LIT

0

0

1

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Etruk R.-EST

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

3.0

2

Krogius N.-RUS

0

*

1/2

1

1-1

2.5

3

Furman S.-LEN

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.0

4

Zakharian-ARM

1/2

0

0

*

1

1.5

5

Chesnauskas A.-LIT

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1.0


1-Zhukhovitsky S.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Antoshin V.-RUS

*

1/2

1/2-1

1

1/2

2.5

2

Osnos V.-LEN

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

3

Akopian G.-ARM

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

2.0

4

Uusi G.-EST

0

0

1

*

1

2.0

5

Vistinietzki I.-LIT

1/2

1/2

0

0

*

1.0


1-Zhukhovitsky S.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Lein A.-RUS

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

2

Kondratiev P.-LEN

1/2-3

*

1/2-3

1/2

1

2.5

3

Luik H.-EST

0-1

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.0

4

Voskanian-ARM

1/2

1/2-2

0

*

1-2

2.0

5

Barstatis R.-LIT

0

0

1/2-4

0

*

0.5


1-Arulaid A.,2-Demirkhanian,3-Cherepkov A.,4-Lapienis D.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Vladimirov B.-LEN

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

2

Arutiunov-ARM

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

3

Doroshkevich V.-RUS

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.0

4

Butnorius A.-LIT

1/2

1/2-2

0

*

1/2

1.5

5

Karner H.-EST

0-1

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.0


1-Arulaid A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Balashov Y.-RUS

*

1

1/2

1

1

3.5

2

Grigorian K.-ARM

0

*

1

1/2

1

2.5

3

Kasimov-LIT

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.0

4

Lukin A.-LEN

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

5

Sangla P.-EST

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Volpert L.-LEN

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

2

Kaushilaite -LIT

1/2

*

0

1

1/2

2.0

3

Ranniku M. -EST

0

1

*

1

0

2.0

4

Boiakhchian T.-ARM

1/2

0

0

*

1

1.5

5

Kozlovskaya V.-RUS

0

1/2

1

0

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(2 semifinal-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kartanaite-LIT

*

1/2

1

0

1

2.5

2

Bishard-LEN

1/2

*

1

0

1/2

2.0

3

Boiakhchian V. -ARM

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

4

Kislova A.-RUS

1

1

0

*

0

2.0

5

Sammul-EST

0

1/2

0

1

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(3 semifinal-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Avakian-ARM

*

0

1

1

1

3.0

2

Fokina -RUS

1

*

0

1

1

3.0

3

Raugaite -LIT

0

1

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Gerasimova -LEN

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1.0

5

Kallas-EST

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Spassky B.-RUS

*

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

4.0

2

Korchnoi V.-LEN

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.5

3

Petrosian T.-MOS

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

4

Suetin A.-BEL

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Stein L.-UKR

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

6

Gurgenidze B.-GEO

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Botvinnik M.-MOS

*

1

1/2

0

1/2

1

3.0

2

Polugaevsky L.-RUS

0

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.0

3

Boleslavsky I.-BEL

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Dzindzichashvili R.-GEO

1

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.5

5

Geller E.-UKR

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

2.0

6

Taimanov M.-LEN

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

2.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Furman S.-LEN

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

2

Krogius N.-RUS

1/2

*

0

1

1

1/2

3.0

3

Smyslov V.-MOS

1/2

1

*

0

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Gufeld E.-UKR

1/2

0

1

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Lomaya T.-GEO

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Veresov G.-BEL

0

1/2-1

1/2-1

0

0

*

1.0


1-Shagalovich A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Bronstein D.-MOS

*

1/2-1

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Antoshin V.-RUS

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

3

Chikovani Y.-GEO

0

1

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Osnos V.-LEN

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

2.5

5

Kapengut A.-BEL

0

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

2.0

6

Sakharov Y.-UKR

0

1/2-2

1/2

0

1/2

*

1.5


1-Liberzon V.,2-Zhidkov V.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Nikolaevsky Y.-UKR

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Kholmov R.-MOS

0

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

3

Lein A.-RUS

1/2

0

*

1/2

1-4

1

3.0

4

Kondratiev P.-LEN

1/2-2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

0

2.0

5

Roizman A.-BEL

0

1/2

0

1/2-1

*

1

2.0

6

Bokuchava A.-GEO

0

0

0-3

1

0

*

1.0


1-Shagalovich A.,2-Cherepkov A.,3-Buslaev A.,4-Zhukhovitsky S.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Platonov I.-UKR

*

1/2-1

1/2-1

1/2

1

1

3.5

2

Vasiukov E.-MOS

1/2-2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Doroshkevich V.-RUS

1/2

1/2

*

1

0

1

3.0

4

Litvinov V.-BEL

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Vladimirov B.-LEN

0

0-3

1

1/2

*

1

2.5

6

Beradze-GEO

0-4

0

0

0

0-4

*

0.0


1-Zhidkov V.,2-Liberzon V.,3-Cherepkov A.,4-Buslaev A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Balashov Y.-RUS

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

3.5

2

Lukin A.-LEN

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.0

3

Adler V.-UKR

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Dvorietzky M.-MOS

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.5

5

Georgadze T.-GEO

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.5

6

Kupreichik V.-BEL

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gaprindashvili N.-GEO

*

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

4.0

2

Kushnir A.-MOS

0

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.0

3

Andreeva O. -UKR

1/2

1/2

*

0

0

1

2.0

4

Kozlovskaya V.-RUS

0

0

1

*

0

1

2.0

5

Volpert L.-LEN

0

0

1

1

*

0

2.0

6

Zvorykina K.-BEL

1/2

1/2

0

0

1

*

2.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Golovei T.-BEL

*

1/2

1

1

0

1

3.5

2

Idelchik-UKR

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

3.5

3

Kislova A. -RUS

0

0

*

1/2

1

1

2.5

4

Konopleva N.-MOS

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.5

5

Bishard-LEN

1

0

0

0

*

1/2

1.5

6

Kakabadze-GEO

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final A-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Alexandria N.-GEO

*

1

1/2

0

1

1

3.5

2

Vapnichnaya R.-UKR

0

*

1

1

1/2

1

3.5

3

Rubtsova(Fatalibekova) E. -MOS

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

1

3.0

4

Fokina -RUS

1

0

1/2

*

0

1

2.5

5

Stolnikova -BEL

0

1/2

0

1

*

1/2

2.0

6

Gerasimova- LEN

0

0

0

0

1/2

*

0.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Tal M.-LAT

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Keres P.-EST

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Bagirov V.-AZE

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

4

Grigorian L.-ARM

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.5

5

Borisenko G.-UZB

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1

2.0

6

Ufimtsev A.-KAZ

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

0.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Gipslis A.-LAT

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1/2

3.5

2

Pavlenko O.-AZE

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

3.0

3

Mukhitdinov M.-UZB

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Nei I.-EST

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Seredenko V.-KAZ

0-1

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Mnatsakanian E.-ARM

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

0-2

*

2.0


1-Katalymov B.,2-Demirkhanian.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Etruk R.-EST

*

0

1

1

1

1/2

3.5

2

Mukhin E.-UZB

1

*

1

0

1

1/2

3.5

3

Klovans J.-LAT

0

0

*

1/2

1

1

2.5

4

Muratov V.-KAZ

0

1

1/2

*

0

1

2.5

5

Listengarten L.-AZE

0

0

0

1-1

*

1/2

1.5

6

Zakharian-ARM

1/2

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1.5


1-Sardarov E.,2-Demirkhanian
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Shmits A.-LAT

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Uusi G.-EST

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1

4.0

3

Nikitin Y.-KAZ

0

1/2

*

1-1

1/2

1/2

2.5

4

Shakhtakhtinsky-AZE

1/2

0

0

*

1

1/2-2

2.0

5

Birbrager I.-UZB

0

0-3

1/2

0

*

1

1.5

6

Akopian G.-ARM

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1.0


1-Katalymov B.,2-Sardarov E.,3-Agzamov.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Grushevsky A.-UZB

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Peterson A.-LAT

1/2

*

1/2

0

1

1

3.0

3

Noskov-KAZ

0

1/2

*

1/2

1-1

1/2

2.5

4

Ovanesian A.-AZE

0

1-2

1/2

*

1-2

0

2.5

5

Luik H.-EST

1/2

0

0-3

0

*

1

1.5

6

Voskanian-ARM

0

0

1/2

1

0

*

1.5


1-Katalymov B.,2-Sardarov E.,3-Arulaid A.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Privorotsky O.-AZE

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

4.0

2

Vitolinsh A.-LAT

0-1

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

3

Vinkel V.-KAZ

0

1/2

*

1

1

1/2

3.0

4

Arutiunov-ARM

1/2-4

0

0

*

1

0

1.5

5

Karner H.-EST

1/2

0

0

0

*

1-2

1.5

6

Pinchuk S.-UZB

0

0-3

1/2-3

1-3

0

*

1.5


1-Petkevich J.,2-Arulaid A.,3-Agzamov,4-Demirkhanian.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mukhin M.-KAZ

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Grigorian K.-ARM

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Govashelishvili-AZE

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

2.0

4

Kirpichnikov V.-LAT

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

5

Sangla-EST

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Ruderfer M.-UZB

0

0

1

1/2

0

*

1.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Zatulovskaya T.-AZE

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

4.0

2

Muslimova A.-KAZ

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.5

3

Borisenko V. -UZB

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

3.0

4

Ranniku M.-EST

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

1

2.0

5

Rozhlapa V.-LAT

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Boiakhchian T.-ARM

0

1/2

0

0

0

*

0.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ergle A.-LAT

*

1

1

0

1

1

4.0

2

Sammul-EST

0

*

0

1

1

1

3.0

3

Boiakhchian V. -ARM

0

1

*

1/2

0

1

2.5

4

Poporukailo -KAZ

1

0

1/2

*

0

1

2.5

5

Pinchuk L.

0

0

1

1

*

0

2.0

6

Solganik-AZE

0

0

0

0

1

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final B-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Vilerte B.-LAT

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

4.0

2

Goldman-UZB

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

3

Avakian -ARM

1/2

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

2.5

4

Konshina -KAZ

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

2.5

5

Saakova -AZE

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

2.5

6

Kallas- EST

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

0.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Eropov I.-KIR

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.0

2

Lutikov A.-MOL

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

3

Maslov L.-LIT

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

2.0

4

Danov-TAD

0

0

1

*

1/2

1.5

5

Kudriashov A.-TUR

0

1/2

0

1/2

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mosionzhik I.-MOL

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

2

Mikenas V.-LIT

1/2

*

1/2

1-1

1

3.0

3

Khanov -TUR

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.0

4

Krutikhin Y.-KIR

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

5

Levit R.-TAD

0

0

0

0

*

0.0


1-Lapienis D.
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Govbinder-TAD

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

3.0

2

Chesnauskas A.-LIT

1/2

*

1

0

1

2.5

3

Kolpakov-TUR

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

4

Klovsky R.-MOL

1/2

1

0

*

0

1.5

5

Ustinov G.-KIR

0

0

0

1

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Giterman S.-MOL

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.0

2

Vistinietzki I.-LIT

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

2.5

3

Slepoi I.-KIR

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

2.0

4

Valiev-TUR

0

0

1/2

*

1

1.5

5

Khusenov-TAD

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Anokhin-KIR

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

2

Seoev-TUR

1/2

*

1

0

1

2.5

3

Nevednichy B.-MOL

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

4

Barstatis R.-LIT

0

1-1

0

*

1/2-1

1.5

5

Saidov-TAD

0-2

0

0

1/2

*

0.5


1-Lapienis D.,2-Bochkarev
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Butnorius A.-LIT

*

1

1

1

1

4.0

2

Nurmamedov-TUR

0

*

1/2

1

1

2.5

3

Saburov-TAD

0

1/2

*

1/2

0

1.0

4

Gorniak-MOL

0-1

0-1

1/2-1

*

1/2

1.0

5

Riskin-KIR

0

0

0

1/2

*

0.5


1-Malinin
Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kasimov-LIT

*

0

1/2

1

1

2.5

2

Rogozhnikov-KIR

1

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

2.5

3

Slutzky L.-TAD

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.5

4

Figler I.-MOL

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

5

Vereshchagin-TUR

0

1/2

0

0

*

0.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mosionzhik B.-MOL

*

1/2

1

1

1

3.5

2

Vendrova -KIR

1/2

*

1

1

1

3.5

3

Kaushilaite -LIT

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

4

Kozlova-TUR

0

0

0

*

1

1.0

5

Guseva-TAD

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Kartanaite-LIT

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

3.0

2

Lukina-KIR

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.5

3

Shcherbachenko -TAD

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

2.0

4

Pronina-TUR

0

1/2

0

*

1

1.5

5

Lizunova-MOL

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 23.7-3.8.1967(Final C-10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ivanova-MOL

*

1

1

1

1

4.0

2

Antropova -TUR

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

2.0

3

Pyriaeva -TAD

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.0

4

Raugaite -LIT

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

5

Piatakhina-TAD

0

0

0

0

*

0.0


database of games in PGN format moscow67.zip(690 games of 690)