Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(1 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Moscow

*

6.5

6.5

6.5

7.5

7.5

34.5

2

Ukraine

2.5

*

5.5

7.5

6

5.5

27.0

3

Lithuania

2.5

3.5

*

5.5

5.5

6.5

23.5

4

Uzbekistan

2.5

1.5

3.5

*

6

5.5

19.0

5

Kirgizia

1.5

3

3.5

3

*

5

16.0

6

Turkmenistan

1.5

3.5

2.5

3.5

4

*

15.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(2 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

RSFSR(Russia)

*

5

6.5

4.5

9

9

34.0

2

Georgia

4

*

3.5

6

6.5

8.5

28.5

3

Belarus

2.5

5.5

*

5.5

5

8

26.5

4

Azerbaijan

4.5

3

3.5

*

5.5

6

22.5

5

Tadzhikistan

0

2.5

4

3.5

*

5.5

15.5

6

Moldavia

0

0.5

1

3

3.5

*

8.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(3 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Leningrad

*

5

4.5

7

7.5

24.0

2

Latvia

4

*

5.5

5

7.5

22.0

3

Estonia

4.5

3.5

*

6.5

6

20.5

4

Kazakhstan

2

4

2.5

*

4.5/td>

13.0

5

Armenia

2.5

1.5

3

4.5

*

10.5

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(1 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Moscow

*

6

6.5

5

6

4.5

28.0

2

Leningrad

3

*

4

7

6.5

5

25.5

3

Ukraine

2.5

5

*

5

4.5

5.5

22.5

4

RSFSR(Russia)

4

2

4

*

5

5.5

20.5

5

Georgia

3

2.5

4.5

4

*

6.5

20.5

6

Latvia

4.5

4

3.5

3.5

2.5

*

18.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(2 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Estonia

*

4

5.5

6.5

4.5

8

28.5

2

Belarus

5

*

5.5

3.5

5.5

7

26.5

3

Azerbaijan

3.5

3.5

*

5

5.5

5.5

23.0

4

Kazakhstan

2.5

5.5

4

*

5

5

22.0

5

Lithuania

4.5

3.5

3.5

4

*

5.5

21.0

6

Uzbekistan

1

2

3.5

4

3.5

*

14.0

Spartakiada of USSR- Moscow 6-15.8.1959(3 Final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Armenia

*

5.5

6

6.5

5.5

23.5

2

Kirgizia

3.5

*

4.5

5

6

19.0

3

Tadzikistan

3

4.5

*

4.5

5.5

17.5

4

Turkmenistan

2.5

4

4.5

*

4.5

15.5

5

Moldavia

3.5

3

3.5

4.5

*

14.5


Azerbaijan-Bagirov V. 4.5 of 9,Khalilbeili S. 3 of 9,Makogonov V. 4.5 of 7,Sardarov E. 4 of 7, Amirkhanov R. 3.5 of 7,Arakelov A. 2.5 of 9,Zatulovskaya T. 7.5 of 9,Gorbuleva T. 5 of 9, Avanesova N. 3 of 9;Guldin L. 4.5 of 7.

Armenia-Mnatsakanian E. 3 of 8,Kalashian L. 2.5 of 8,Tatevosian E. 3.5 of 7,Zakharian V. 3 of 8, Sarkisian A. 6 of 8,Demirkhanian E. 4.5 of 8,Liapunova G. 2 of 8,Vartanian M. 5.5. of 8, Boiakhchian V. 3.5 of 8;Ambarian L. 0.5 of 1.

Belarus-Boleslavsky I. 6 of 9,Suetin A. 6.5 of 9,Veresov G. 2.5 of 9,Sokolsky A. 4 of 9, Shagalovich A. 5.5 of 7,Litvinov V. 6 of 9,Zvorykina K. 7.5 of 9,Lychkovskaya K. 5.5 of 9, Archakova G. 3.5 of 9;Roizman A. 0.5 of 3.

Georgia-Gurgenidze B. 5.5 of 9,Shishov M. 4 of 9,Buslaev A. 5 of 9,Blagidze A. 2.5 of 9, Giorgadze T. 4.5 of 9,Izvozchikov A. 5.5 of 9,Togonidze M. 4 of 9,Chaikovskaya A. 5.5 of 9, Gaprindashvili N. 8.5 of 9;Goglidze V. 0 of 1.

Kazakhstan-Ufimtsev A. 4 of 8,Katalymov B. 5.5 of 8,Goliak I. 2.5 of 8,Muratov V. 3.5 of 8, Konovalov V. 2 of 7,Zhusupov M. 3 of 7,Goliak M. 3 of 8,Vialaya N. 5.5 of 8, Muslimova A. 3.5 of 8;Konstantinov V. 0 of 1.

Kirgizia-Ustinov G. 4 of 8,Slepoi I. 2.5 of 8,Krutikhin Y. 3 of 8,Anokhin A. 2.5 of 7, Kudriashov N. 2.5 of 8,Mats E. 4 of 8,Vendrova R. 5 of 8,Rudakova N. 4 of 8, Lupinova N. 2.5 of 8;Ishmambetov-didn't play.

Latvia-Tal M. 2.5 of 8,Gipslis A. 5.5 of 8,Kliavinsh Y. 3.5 of 8,Klovans J. 6.5 of 8, Peterson A. 1.5 of 9,Lutskan I. 4.5 of 8,Nakhimovskaya Z. 4 of 8,Lauberte M. 4.5 of 8, Rozhlapa V. 3 of 8;Koblenc A. 1 of 2.

Leningrad-Spassky B. 6 of 8,Taimanov M. 5 of 8,Korchnoi V. 5 of 8,Tolush A. 1.5 of 5, Bondarevsky I. 4 of 6,Genin A. 6 of 8,Volpert L. 6 of 8,Dmitrieva F. 3.5 of 8, Bishard E. 5 of 8;Furman S. 2.5 of 5.

Lithuania-Kholmov R. 4 of 6,Vistinietzki I. 4 of 9,Mikenas V. 4.5 of 9,Maslov L. 3.5 of 9, Barshauskas V. 1 of 4,Neigauz I. 3 of 9,Kaushilajte V. 6 of 9,Kartanajte M. 3 of 9, Stepanavichute A. 6 of 9;Chukaev E. 3.5 of 7.

Moldavia-Giterman S. 1.5 of 7,Naftalin S. 2.5 of 8,Zlotnik I. 1.5 of 7,Kanevsky E. 2.5 of 7, Korshun M. 2 of 3,Kirsanov M. 0 of 8,Stern I. 2 of 8,Beliavskaya G. 1 of 8, Goikhenberg M. 4.5 of 8;Mosionzhik I. 1.5 of 6.

Moscow-Botvinnik M. 4 of 7,Smyslov V. 6 of 7,Petrosian T. 5 of 7,Bronstein D. 6.5 of 9, Averbakh Y. 7.5 of 9,Chernykh V. 7 of 9,Bykova E. 5.5 of 9,Voitsik N. 6 of 9, Kolotiy N. 5 of 9;Vasiukov E. 3.5 of 5.

RSFSR-Nezhmetdinov R. 4.5 of 8,Polugaevsky L. 4.5 of 8,Aronin L. 5.5 of 8,Lutikov A. 5.5 of 9, Shamkovich L. 4.5 of 7,Khodos G. 6.5 of 9,Borisenko V. 5.5 of 9,Skegina K. 4 of 9, Kazmina R. 5 of 9;Antoshin V. 4 of 5.

Tadzhikistan-Govbinder M. 2.5 of 8,Gusev N. 3.5 of 8,Press G. 5 of 8,Danov V. 4.5 of 8, Adashev A. 2 of 8,Getman V. 3.5 of 8,Grigorieva V. 1.5 of 8,Guseva E. 4 of 8,Efimova L. 1 of 8; Usmanov P.-didn't play.

Turkmenistan-Nurmamedov M. 2.5 of 8,Karadzhaev A. 3.5 of 7,Seoev R. 2.5 of 8, Khodzhamuradov H. 3 of 7,Valiev N. 2 of 7,Pirogov V. 2.5 of 8,Kozlova G. 2.5 of 8, Pyshmintseva T. 1.5 of 8,Doktor M. 5.5 of 8;Aronson L. 1 of 3.

Uzbekistan-Barenbaum L. 2.5 of 9,Mukhitdinov M. 1.5 of 9,Grushevsky A. 4.5 of 9,Mukhin E. 3.5 of 9, Sarvarov M. 2.5 of 9,Kogan F. 6 of 9,Pronina L. 2.5 of 9,Iliazova E. 4 of 9, Nikitina L. 2.5 of 9;Shakh-Zade G.-didn't play.

Ukraine-Geller E. 5 of 8,Nikolaevsky Y. 6 of 9,Gufeld E. 4 of 7,Sakharov Y. 6 of 9, Shianovsky V. 4.5 of 7,Savon V. 5 of 9,Vaisberg B. 2 of 9,Yakir L. 6.5 of 9, Khuberashvili A. 3.5 of 9;Stein L. 4.5 of 6.

Estonia-Keres P. 6.5 of 8,Uusi G. 3.5 of 6,Nei I. 3.5 of 8,Arulaid A. 5.5 of 8,Tarve U. 3 of 4, Hermlin A. 2.5 of 8,Rootare S. 5.5 of 8,Orav M. 3 of 8,Ranniku M. 6.5 of 8;Randviir Y. 3 of 4.

database of games in PGN format moscow59.zip(254 games of 800)
Hosted by uCoz