Cup of USSR- Dnepropetrovsk 1-21.8.1970,Moscow 1-13.11.1970

1 ROUND

2 ROUND

3 ROUND

1/4 FINAL

1/2 FINAL(in Moscow)

FINAL(in Moscow)

Bronstein D.-Ustinov G.1 1 1 1 4.0:0.0

Bronstein D.-Zaitsev A.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Bronstein D.-Katalymov B.1 1 1 0 3.0:1.0

Bronstein D.-Savon V.1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 3.0:2.0

Bronstein D.-Shmits A.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Shmits A.-Dementiev O.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Shmits A.-Karasev V.1/2 0 1 1/2 1 1 4:2

Shmits A.-Klovans J.1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 4:2

Shmits A.-Faibisovich V.1 0 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Shmits A.-Alburt L.1 1 1/2 0 2.5:1.5

Savon V.-Rozenberg S.1 1 1/2 1/2 3:1

Savon V.-Furman S.1/2 1/2 1 1/2 2.5:1.5

Savon V.-Chechelian S.1 1/2 1/2 1/2 2.5:1.5

Savon V.-Tal M.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Savon V.-Alburt L.1 1 1/2 1/2 3.0:1.0

Alburt L.-Bakhmatov 1 1/2 1 1 3.5:0.5

Alburt L.-Petkevich J.1 1 1 1/2 3.5:0.5

Alburt L.-Ruderfer M.0 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1 3.5:2.5

Alburt L.-Lutikov A.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Katalymov B.-Borisenko G.1 1/2 0 * 1.5:1.5

Katalymov B.-Voronov 1 1 1 1 4.0:0.0

Katalymov B.-Mikenas V. 1/2 0 1 1 2.5:1.5

Faibisovich V.-Bykov V.1 1 1 1 4.0:0.0

Faibisovich V.-Gipslis A.1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1 3:3

Faibisovich V.-Tseitlin Mark1/2 0 1 1 2.5:1.5

Tal M.-Bagirov V.1/2 1 1 1/2 3.0:1.0

Tal M.-Gufeld E.1/2 1/2 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Lutikov A.-Kapengut A.1 1 1/2 + 3.5:0.5

Lutikov A.-Kots Y.1/2 1 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 3.0:3.0

Gufeld E.-Gorchakov A.1 1 1/2 1 3.5:0.5

Zaitsev A.-Pavlenko O.0 1/2 1/2 1 0 1 3.0:3.0

Kots Y.-Veresov G.0 1 1/2 1 2.5:1.5

Kots Y.-Razuvaev Y.1/2 1/2 1 0 1/2 1/2 3.0:3.0

Mikenas V.-Kuzmin G.+ 1/2 0 1 2.5:1.5

Mikenas V.-Seoev R.1/2 1 1/2 1/2 2.5:1.5

Tseitlin Mark-Lapienis D.0 1/2 1 1 2.5:1.5

Tseitlin Mark-Maslov L.0 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 3:3

Klovans J.-Dzharkinbaev1/2 1/2 1 1 3:1

Klovans J.-Gurevich V.1 1/2 1 1/2 3:1

Chechelian S.-Kozlov V.1/2 0 1 1/2 1 1 4.0:2.0

Chechelian S.-Popov N.1 1 1 1/2 3.5:0.5

Ruderfer M.-Gergel V.1/2 0 1 1 2.5:1.5

Ruderfer M.-Shkola V.1 1/2 1/2 1/2 2.5:1.5

Bagirov V.-Bukhman E.1 1/2 1/2 1/2 2.5:1.5

Karasev V.-Akopian G.1/2 1 1 1 3.5:0.5

Petkevich J.-Kopylov I.1/2 0 1/2 1 1/2 1 3.5:2.5

Ustinov G.-Grigorian K.1/2 1 0 1/2 1 0 3.0:3.0

Seoev R.-Donchenko A.0 1/2 1 1/2 1 0 3.0:3.0

Shkola V.-Kakageldyev A.1 0 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 3.5:2.5

Razuvaev Y.-Chernikov O.1/2 1/2 1 1/2 2.5:1.5

Maslov L.-Ovanesian1 0 1 0 1 1 4.0:2.0

Pavlenko O.-Etruk R.1/2 1/2 0 1 1/2 1/2 3.0:3.0

Popov N.-Radashkovich I.1 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 3.0:3.0

Voronov-Bykhovsky Avigdor0 1/2 1 1 2.5:1.5

Kapengut A.-Levchenkov V.1 1/2 1/2 1/2 2.5:1.5

Gurevich V.-Muratov V.1 1 1/2 1/2 3.0:1.0

Gorchakov A.-Karner H.1/2 1/2 1 1 3.0:1.0


database of games in PGN format cupurs32.zip(94 games)
Hosted by uCoz