Team Championship of "Trade Unions"- Moscow (Semifinal A)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Russia

*

2

3

4

3

4

16.0

2

Belarus

2

*

1.5

3.5

3

3.5

13.5

3

Lithuania

1

2.5

*

0.5

2

3

9.0

4

Armenia

0

0.5

3.5

*

2

3

9.0

5

Uzbekistan

1

1

2

2

*

2.5

8.5

6

Tadzhikistan

0

0.5

1

1

1.5

*

4.0

Team Championship of "Trade Unions"-- Moscow (Semifinal B)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Estonia

*

3

3

3

1.5

3

13.5

2

Leningrad

1

*

3.5

2

2.5

2.5

11.5

3

Georgia

1

0.5

*

3

2.5

3

10.0

4

Kazakhstan

1

2

1

*

3

2

9.0

5

Moldavia

2.5

1.5

1.5

1

*

2

8.5

6

Turkmenistan

1

1.5

1

2

2

*

7.5

Team Championship of "Trade Unions"-- Moscow (Semifinal C)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Ukraine

*

3

2

3

3.5

11.5

2

Moscow

1

*

3

3.5

4

11.5

3

Azerbaijan

2

2

*

2

3

8.0

4

Latvia

1

0.5

2

*

2

5.5

5

Kirgizia

0.5

0

1

2

*

3.5

Championship of "Trade Unions"(team)- Moscow 1965(final A)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

P

1

RSFSR

*

2.5

3

5.5

2

Ukraine

1.5

*

2

3.5

3

Estonia

1

2

*

3.0

Championship of "Trade Unions"(team)- Moscow 1965(final B)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

P

1

Moscow

*

2

2.5

4.5

2

Leningrad

2

*

2

4.0

3

Belarus

1.5

2

*

3.5

Championship of "Trade Unions"(team)- Moscow 1965(final C)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

P

1

Azerbaijan

*

3

2.5

5.5

2

Georgia

1

*

3

4.0

3

Lithuania

1.5

1

*

2.5

Championship of "Trade Unions"(team)- Moscow 1965(final D)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

P

1

Latvia

*

2.5

3.5

6.0

2

Kazakhstan

1.5

*

2.5

4.0

3

Armenia

0.5

1.5

*

2.0

Championship of "Trade Unions"(team)- Moscow 1965(final E)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

P

1

Moldavia

*

3

2.5

5.5

2

Kirgizia

1

*

2.5

3.5

3

Uzbekistan

1.5

1.5

*

3.0


Turkmenistan-Tadzikistan 2.5:1.5

RSFSR: Spassky B.-5 of 7,Krogius N.-4 of 7,Nezhmetdinov R.-2 of 2,Kozlovskaya V.-6.5 of 7, Kholmov R.-4 of 5
Ukraine: Stein L.-4 of 6,Bannik A.-2 of 5,Nikolaevsky Y.-4.5 of 6,Andreeva O.-3.5 of 6, Lazarev E.-1 of 1
Estonia: Keres P.-5 of 7,Nei I.-5.5 of 7,Etruk R.-2.5 of 6,Ranniku M.-3.5 of 7, Luik H.-0 of 1
Moscow: Botvinnik M.-2.5 of 4,Smyslov V.-4.5 of 6,Simagin V.-2 of 4, Kushnir A.-4.5 of 6,
Leningrad: Korchnoi V.-2.5 of 4,Taimanov M.-3 of 5,Osnos v.-5.5 of 7,Mikhailova-3 of 7, Korelov A.-2 of 5
Belarus: Suetin A.-4 of 6,Boleslavsky I.-4 of 7,Veresov G.-4 of 7,Archakova G.-4 of 7, Roizman A.-1.5 of 2
Azerbaijan: Bagirov V.-3.5 of 6,Khalilbeili S.-4.5 of 6,Listengarten L.-2.5 of 6, Zatulovskaya T.-3 of 6,
Latvia: Gipslis A.-3 of 5,Klovans J.-3.5 of 6,Peterson A.-3 of 5,Ergle-1.5 of 6, Zilber I.-0.5 of 2
Armenia: Arutiunov 2.5 of 7, Akopian G.-3 of 7,Bunatian-3 of 7,Boiakhchian-2.5 of 7,
Moldavia: Lutikov A.-4.5 of 7,Klovsky M.-2 of 7,Zlotnik-1.5 of 5,Ivanova-4 of 7, Shofman M.-2 of 2
Kirgizia: Ustinov G.-1 of 6,Slepoi I.-2 of 6,Anokhin-2 of 6,Vendrova-2 of 6,
Uzbekistan: Mukhitdinov M.-2 of 6,Mukhin E.-4.5 of 7,Pinchuk S.-1 of 4, Pinchuk L.-2.5 of 7,Budarin-1.5 of 4
Turkmenistan: Kudriashov A.-1.5 of 6,Nurmamedov -3 of 6,Kakageldyev-2 of 6, Doktor-3.5 of 6,
Georgia-Gurgenidze B.-4.5 of 7,Lomaya T.-2 of 7,Georgadze T.-3 of 5,Chaikovskaya-4.5 of 7, Maxhavariani-0 of 2
Kazakhstan: Katalymov B.-4 of 7,Nikitin-3 of 6,Konstantinov-1.5 of 6,Poprukailo-4 of 7, Noskov-0.5 of 2
Lithuania: Mikenas V.-3.5 of 7,Maslov L.-2.5 of 6,Chesnauskas-4 of 7,Rozentaliene-1.5 of 7, Vistinietzki I.-0 of 1
Tadzhikistan: Danov V.-0.5 of 6,Getman-1 of 6,Slutzky-2 of 6,Guseva-2 of 6,

database of games in PGN format ch_trt65.zip(46 games of 128)