Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Proletstud-PR

**

5.5 8

8.5 6.5

8 7.5

6.5 6.5

9.5 8.5

75.0

2

Ukraine-I-U1

4.5 2

**

3.5 5

8 4.5

8 6

8.5 9

59.0

3

Belarus-BE

1.5 3.5

6.5 5

**

4.5 7

4 6

8 8

54.0

4

RSFSR(Russia)-RU

2 2.5

2 5.5

5.5 3

**

7 5

7.5 8

48.0

5

Ukraine-II-U2

3.5 3.5

2 4

6 4

3 5

**

7.5 8.5

47.0

6

Uzbekistan-UZ

0.5 1.5

1.5 1

2 2

2.5 2

2.5 1.5

**

17.0

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Noskov-PR

**

7.5

2

Kaspersky A.-BE

**

6.0

3

Pogrebyssky I.-U1

**

4.5

4

Saidkhanov-UZ

**

4.0

5

Levin-RU

**

4.0

6

Shapiro-U2

**

4.0

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Noskov-PR

**

7.5

2

Kaspersky A.-BE

**

6.0

3

Pogrebyssky I.-U1

**

4.5

4

Saidkhanov-UZ

**

4.0

5

Levin-RU

**

4.0

6

Shapiro-U2

**

4.0

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Lisitsyn G.-PR

**

9.5

2

Stepanov-RU

**

6.0

3

Teslenko-U1

**

6.0

4

Rozenstein-U2

**

5.0

5

Manevich A.-BE

**

3.5

6

Ermolenko-UZ

**

0.0

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Goldberg G.-PR

**

9.0

2

Zamikhovsky A.-U1

**

8.0

3

Bliumberg-BE

**

7.0

4

Ryrakhovsky-U2

**

3.0

5

Yuriev B.-RU

**

2.5

6

Kolodkevich-UZ

**

0.5

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Rovner D.-PR

**

7.0

2

Stashevsky-BE

**

7.0

3

Yanushpolsky-U1

**

5.0

4

Khodzhaev-UZ

**

5.0

5

Sokolov-RU

**

4.5

6

Zimba-U2

**

1.5

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Poliak E.-U1

**

8.0

2

Kamyshov M.-PR

**

7.0

3

Volokitin-UZ

**

4.0

4

Soifer-U2

**

4.0

5

Kosolapov-RU

**

3.5

6

Tyshler-BE

**

3.5

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(6 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Bogatyrev-PR

**

8.0

2

Kolotin-U2

**

6.0

3

Krushinsky I.-RU

**

5.0

4

Ordel-U1

**

4.5

5

Gaukhberg-BE

**

4.0

6

Preobrazhensky-UZ

**

2.5

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(7 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Mazel I.-BE

**

7.0

2

Popov-RU

**

7.0

3

Grigoriev-PR

**

6.5

4

Reshetov-U2

**

4.0

5

Serbinov-U1

**

3.5

6

Abdukhamidov-UZ

**

2.0

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(8 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Ratner B.-PR

**

5.0(of 8)

2

Tiutin-U1

**

4.5(8)

3

Zhurko-RU

**

4.0(8)

4

Pekur-U2

**

4.0(8)

5

Feldman-RU

**

1.5(3)

6

Shukevich-BE

**

4.0(9)

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(9 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Fridman-PR

**

4.0(6)

2

Palavandov-PR

**

2.0(3)

3

Gavvi-BE

**

4.5(8)

4

Itskovich-U1

**

4.0(8)

5

Kostrov-RU

**

3.5(8)

6

Kabakov-U2

**

3.0(8)

Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Odessa 1929(10 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Burd-U2

**

6.5(8)

2

Russo/Lerner-U1

**

1.5(2)/2.5(5)

3

Zinder-PR

**

2.5(4)

4

Vainshtein-PR

**

1.0(3)

5

Bindler-BE

**

2.5(8)

6

Klevtsov-RU

**

1.5(5)


Shahmatnyj Listok 20-1929 310,311 page
database of games in PGN format tm_sfk29.zip(2 games of 300)