Tournament of team of SFK(Sovet fizicheskoi kultury)- Moscow 1927

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Belarus-BE

*

3.5

3

1.5

3

4

4.5

4

2.5

4

4

34.0

2

Moscow-MO

1.5

*

2

2

2.5

3.5

2

3

4

5

5

30.5

3

Central Industrial Region-CI

2

3

*

3

3.5

1.5

3.5

1.5

4

5

3.5

30.5

4

Leningrad-LE

3.5

3

2

*

2.5

2

4

2

3

4

3.5

29.5

5

North Western Region-NW

2

2.5

1.5

2.5

*

3

1.5

2.5

4

4

5

28.5

6

Ukraine-UK

1

1.5

3.5

3

2

*

2

3.5

3.5

4

5

29.0

7

Azerbaijan-AZ

0.5

3

1.5

1

3.5

3

*

3.5

3

4

5

28.0

8

Central Chernozem Region-CC

1

2

3.5

3

1.5

2.5

1.5

*

2

4

3.5

24.5

9

Ural-UR

2.5

1

1

2

1

1.5

2

3

*

3.5

3.5

21.0

10

Uzbekistan-UZ

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1.5

*

4

11.5

11

Kazakhstan-KA

1

0

1.5

1.5

0

0

0

1.5

1.5

1

*

8.0

Tournament of team of SFK- 1927(1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Slonim S.-MO

*

7.5

2

Rivlin-NW

*

5.5

3

Riumin N.-CI

*

6.0

4

Kirillov V.-UK

*

5.5

5

Nekhoroshev-UZ

*

5.5

6

Makogonov M.-AZ

*

5.0

7

Stashevsky N.-BE

*

5.0

8

Uspensky-LE

*

3.0

9

Iljinsky-CC

*

2.5

10

Lebel-KA

*

2.0

11

Kiselev-UR

*

.

Tournament of team of SFK- 1927(2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Ostrovsky P.-LE

*

7.5

2

Poliak A.-MO

*

8.0

3

Ravinsky G.-NW

*

6.0

4

Verbitsky -UK

*

6.0

5

Belov-CI

*

5.0

6

Losev-UR

*

5.0

7

Sivkov N.-CC

*

4.0

8

Bliumberg-BE

*

4.0

9

Gurvich-AZ

*

3.0

10

Krushinsky I.-KA

*

1.5

11

Abdukhamidov-UZ

*

1.0

Tournament of team of SFK- 1927(3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Manevich A.-BE

*

8.5

2

Fogelevich F.-CI

*

7.5

3

Rostovtsev-AZ

*

6.5

4

Ganichev-NW

*

6.0

5

Rozenkrantz K.-MO

*

6.0

6

Ragozin V.-LE

*

4.5

7

Alekseev-UR

*

4.5

8

Safonov-CC

*

3.5

9

Kogan

*

1.0

10

Ataiantz-KA

*

0.0

11

Platonov-CI

*

.

Tournament of team of SFK- 1927(4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Kan I.-CI

*

7.0

2

Masharov-NW

*

6.0

3

Silich V.-BE

*

6.5

4

Alekhin Alexey-UK

*

5.0

5

Bubnov-CC

*

5.5

6

Imenitov-AZ

*

6.0

7

Zhilin-LE

*

6.0

8

Radugin-MO

*

3.0

9

Matveev-UR

*

3.0

10

Bronstein-UZ

*

2.5

11

Ishambekov-KA

*

2.0

Tournament of team of SFK- 1927(5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Tyshler-BE

*

9.0

2

Yuriev B.-LE

*

6.5

3

Abramiantz-AZ

*

5.5

4

Pitkevich-NW

*

4.0

5

Sokolsky A.-CC

*

4.0

6

Initsky

*

4.0

7

Teslenko-UK

*

3.5

8

Vainstein-KA

*

2.5

9

Rodichin-UR

*

3.0

10

Dlugach-MO

*

.

11

*

.


Shakhmatnyj Listok 20-1927
database of games in PGN format tm_sfk27.zip(3 games of 275)