Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(1 quarterfinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

Georgia

*

4.5

4.5

3.5

12.0

2

Uzbekistan

1.5

*

4.5

3.5

9.5

3

Tadzhikistan

1.5

1.5

*

4

7.0

4

Armenia

2.5

2.5

2

*

7.0

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(2 quarterfinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

Ukraine

*

3.5

5.5

6

15.0

2

Azerbaijan

2.5

*

4

5

11.5

3

Estonia

0.5

2

*

2.5

5.0

4

Kirgizia

0

1

3.5

*

4.5

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(3 quarterfinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

RSFSR

*

4.5

4

4

12.5

2

Leningrad

1.5

*

3.5

5.5

10.5

3

Latvia

2

2.5

*

4.5

9.0

4

Kazakhstan

2

0.5

1.5

*

4.0

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(4 quarterfinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Moscow

*

4

4

4.5

6

18.5

2

Belarus

2

*

2.5

4.5

5

14.0

3

Lithuania

2

3.5

*

3

4

12.5

4

Moldavia

1.5

1.5

3

*

3.5

9.5

5

Turkmenistan

0

1

2

2.5

*

5.5

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(1 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

Georgia

*

3

4

3

10.0

2

Azerbaijan

3

*

2

5

10.0

3

RSFSR

2

4

*

3.5

9.5

4

Balarus

3

1

2.5

*

6.5

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(2 semifinal)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

Ukraine

*

5.5

4.5

4

14.0

2

Moscow

0.5

*

4.5

4.5

9.5

3

Leningrad

1.5

1.5

*

4

7.0

4

Uzbekistan

2

1.5

2

*

5.5

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 3-13.7.1977(1 final)

Rk

Name

1

Georgia 4.5-1.5

2

Ukraine

3

Moscow 3-3

4

Azerbaijan

5

RSFSR 3-3

6

Leningrad

7

Belarus 3-3

8

Uzbekistan

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(2 final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

P

1

Latvia

*

4.5

3.5

6

14.0

2

Lithuania

1.5

*

4.5

5

11.0

3

Estonia

2.5

1.5

*

3

7.0

4

Tadzhikistan

0

1

3

*

4.0

Team Championship of USSR(juniors)- Moscow 1977(3 final)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

P

1

Kirgizia

*

4

3

3

4.5

14.5

2

Moldavia

2

*

3

5.5

3.5

14.0

3

Armenia

3

3

*

2.5

3.5

12.0

4

Kazakhstan

3

0.5

3.5

*

3.5

10.5

5

Turkmenistan

1.5

2.5

2.5

2.5

*

9.0

RSFSR: Kharitonov A.-5.5(8),Psakhis L.-2.5,Gabdrakhmanov R.-4.5(8),Dvoirys S.-6(7), Polnareva L.-4(8),Stupina S.-2.5
Moscow: Dolmatov S.-6.5(8),Yusupov A.-6(8),Sokolov S.-3.5,Andreev A.-6.5(8), Minogina T.-5.5(8),Baranova V.-3
Leningrad: Yermolinsky A.-3,Safarov Y.-3,Yudasin L.-5(8),Rasin Y.-2.5,Belova E.-2.5, Afinogenova M.-4.5(8)
Ukraine: Zaid L.-5.5(7),Taborov B.-4.5(7),Gurevich M.-4.5(8),Chernin A.-5.5(7), Artamonova V.-4.5(8),Ruchieva N.-6(8)
Belarus: Korzubov P.-4,Botvinnik I-3.5.,Kolmakov S.-4,Bereziuk S.-2.5,Eidelson R.-4.5(8), Zagorskaya T.-5(8)
Uzbekistan: Ziatdinov R.-2,Aidarov N.-3,Galakhov S.-4(8),Vasilenko A.-3.5,Rubinchik I.-2.5, Dzhumaeva I.-3
Kazakhstan: Romanchenko V.-1,Grishchenko K.-4.5(8),Dzhumadullaev K.-1,Asanov B.-1, Loginova I.-3.5,Semina S.-3.5
Georgia: Sturua Z.-3.5,Lputian S.-3,Azmaiparashvili Z.-3.5,Efimov I.-3.5,Chiburdanidze M.-6.5(7), Ioseliani N.-6.5(7)
Lithuania: Novikov V.-3,Mankus M.-1,Maiorov V.-4(8),Rozentalis E.-4.5(8),Nasyrovajte R.-2, Arlauskajte M.-5(7)
Azerbaijan: Kasparov G.-4(8),Magerramov E.-4.5(8),Tavadian R.-5.5(7),Akopov R.-4.5(8), Glaz E.-4.5(7),Kochneva I.-1.5
Moldavia: Popa V.-4.5(7),Maier A.-2,Lekht G.-3,Kitsis A.-4(7),Saltanovich Z.-2, Zakiriaeva A.-4.5(8)
Latvia: Lanka Z.-4(6),Kengis E.-4.5(6),Shur A.-3,Antom G.-3.5(6),Ramane I.-5(6), Shafranskaya A.-3
Kirgizia: Yurtaev L.-4.5(8),Samaganov B.-1.5,Kantsler B.-4.5(8),Dushaev T.-2.5,Sabirova S.-2.5, Ambartsumova S.-3.5
Tadzhikistan: Abramov Y.-2.5,Rudyka V.-3,Saidsharapov A.-1,Nazarov A.-2.5,Rakhmanova Z.-2, Filofeeva S.-0
Armenia: Eolian L.-2.5,Abramian A.-4(7),Ambartsumian I.-3,Khachatrian A.-4(8),Babaian A.-3, Ambartsumian I.-2.5
Turkmenistan: Gaiyrov B.-1.5,Annageldyev O.-5(8),Rakhmanov A.-1.5,Mukhanov M.-1.5,Karimova R.-2, Breusova L.-0.5
Estonia: Ehlvest J.-1.5,Kiik K.-3,Liiva R.-3.5,Talikharm A.-1,Shevchenko L.-2.5,Talas Y.-5(8)
database of games in PGN format ch_jut77.zip(61 games of 1200)
Hosted by uCoz