Championship of USSR(farming team)- Saratov 1954

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Russia(RSFSR)

*

3.5

3

3.5

2

4.5

4

4

4.5

4.5

4.5

5

5

48.0

2

Latvia

1.5

*

3.5

4

3.5

3.5

4

3.5

2.5

3.5

5

4

3.5

42.0

3

Ukraine

2

1.5

*

3

3

3.5

2

2.5

4.5

4

3.5

5

4

38.5

4

Uzbekistan

1.5

1

2

*

3

2

2.5

3.5

4

4.5

4

4

4

36.0

5

Georgia

3

1.5

2

2

*

2.5

3.5

1.5

2.5

4

4

4

4

34.5

6

Belarus

0.5

1.5

1.5

3

2.5

*

2.5

3.5

3

2.5

3.5

4.5

4

32.5

7

Turkmenistan

1

1

3

2.5

1.5

2.5

*

3.5

4

2

4

3

4

32.0

8

Lithuania

1

1.5

2.5

1.5

3.5

1.5

1.5

*

3

4

2.5

3.5

4

30.0

9

Estonia

0.5

2.5

0.5

1

2.5

2

1

2

*

3.5

3.5

4

4

27.0

10

Azerbaijan

0.5

1.5

1

0.5

1

2.5

3

1

1.5

*

2

3.5

3.5

21.5

11

Tadzhikistan

0.5

0

1.5

1

1

1.5

1

2.5

1.5

3

*

2

3

18.5

12

Armenia

0

1

0

1

1

0.5

2

1.5

1

1.5

3

*

3

15.5

13

Moldavia

0

1.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1.5

2

2

*

14.0

Championship of USSR(team farming)- Saratov 1954(1 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Skuja R.-LAT

*

11.0

2

Zhuravliov G.-RUS

*

9.0

3

Khodzhamuradov-TUR

*

7.5

4

Millistver-EST

*

7.5

5

Mileikovsky -BEL

*

7.5

6

Nazarov I.-UZB

*

6.5

7

Uogele A. -LIT

*

5.0

8

Sabirov-TAD

*

5.0

9

Faramazian -AZE

*

5.0

10

Sokolov - MOL

*

4.5

11

Tsomaya - GEO

*

4.0

12

Krivtsov - UKR

*

3.5

13

Pakhlevanian-ARM

*

3.0

Championship of USSR(team farming)- Saratov 1954(2 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Zhdanov I.-LAT

*

11.5

2

Utiuganov V.-RUS

*

10.5

3

Khanov K.-TUR

*

10.0

4

*

.

5

Malashonok-BEL

*

.

6

*

.

7

*

.

8

*

.

9

*

.

10

*

.

11

*

.

12

*

.

13

*

.

Championship of USSR(team farming)- Saratov 1954(3 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Karimov-UZB

*

9.0

2

Shivokhin B.-RUS

*

9.0

3

Ponomarenko-UKR

*

8.5

4

*

.

5

Pigits Z.-LAT

*

.

6

Petrosian(AZE)

*

.

7

Tailiev T.-TUR

*

.

8

*

.

9

*

.

10

*

.

11

*

.

12

*

.

13

*

.

Championship of USSR(team farming)- Saratov 1954(4 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Prieditis G.-LAT

*

9.5

2

Stukalenko-UKR

*

9.5

3

Uruimagov M.-RUS

*

9.0

4

*

.

5

Pakhomov -UZB

*

.

6

*

.

7

*

.

8

*

.

9

*

.

10

*

.

11

*

.

12

*

.

13

*

.

Championship of USSR(team farming)- Saratov 1954(5 board)

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Tarasova N.-RUS

*

11.5

2

Shatarishvili-GEO

*

10.0

3

Kirnaite-LIT

*

9.0

4

Lutsiv-UKR

*

9.0

5

*

.

6

Timermane S.-LAT

*

.

7

*

.

8

*

.

9

*

.

10

*

.

11

*

.

12

*

.

13

*

.


Moldavia: Vasiliev,
Turkmenistan: Begenchev Ch.,
database of games in PGN format ch_kot54.zip(12 games of 390)