Quarterfinal of 7 Championship of USSR- Moscow Region(Group 1) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

P

1

Panov V.

*

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

6.5

2

Orlov

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

5.5

3

Skibnevsky

0

1/2

*

1

1

1

1

1

5.5

4

Bykov

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

4.0

5

Zhivilin

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1

1

3.5

6

Obukhov

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

7

Kosov

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1.0

8

Denisova

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

9

Petrov

retired

Moscow region(Group 2) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

P

1

Kuryshkin

*

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

6.5

2

Lisenkov

1/2

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

6.0

3

Ivanov

1

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

5.5

4

Kachashkin

0

0

1

*

1

0

1

1

1

5.0

5

Martianov

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

1

1

4.5

6

Baum

0

0

0

1

0

*

1

1

1

4.0

7

Busharin

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

1

1

2.5

8

Skomorokhov

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

*

1

1.5

9

Skripitsyn

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.5

Moscow region(Group 3) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

P

1

Lutsenko

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

7.0

2

Fogelevich

1/2

*

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

7.0

3

Kotov A.

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

6.0

4

Sudnitsyn

0

0

1/2

*

1

1

1

1

1

5.5

5

Petrov

0

1/2

0

0

*

1

1

1

1

4.5

6

Bogusevich

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

0

1

2.0

7

Gurevich

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1

2.0

8

Tsulev

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

*

1

2.0

9

Edurnovo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Leningrad Region(Group 1) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

P

1

Kubbel A.

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

8.0

2

Budo

0

*

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

7.0

3

Model A.

0

1

*

1

0

1

1

0

1

1

6.0

4

Savitsky

1/2

0

0

*

1

0

1

1

1

1/2

5.0

5

Stepanov I.

1/2

0

1

0

*

1

1

0

0

1

4.5

6

Marach I.

0

0

0

1

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

4.0

7

Zek

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1

1/2

3.0

8

Ravinsky G.

0

0

1

0

1

1/2

0

*

0

-

2.5

9

Kojalovich B.

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

*

0

2.0

10

Yuriev B.

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

-

1

*

2.0

Leningrad Region(Group 2) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

P

1

Gotgilf S.

*

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

7.0

2

Yuriev

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1

0

1

1/2

1

6.5

3

Travin

0

1/2

*

1

1

0

1

1/2

1

1/2

5.5

4

Shchipunov

1/2

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

5.5

5

Sokolsky A.

1/2

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

0

1

4.5

6

Polonsky

0

0

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

0

4.0

7

Rokhlin Y.

0

1

0

0

0

1

*

1/2

0

1

3.5

8

Kalinin

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1

3.5

9

Rabinkov

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

1

0

*

1

3.5

10

Itzkov

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

0

*

1.5

Leningrad Region(Group 3) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

P

1

Tolush A.

*

1

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

1

5.0

2

Kubbel L.

0

*

1

1

0

1

1

1

5.0

3

Miasoedov

1/2

0

*

1

1

1/2

1

1

5.0

4

Nenarokov V.

0

0

0

*

1

1

1

1

4.0

5

Kagan

1

1

0

0

*

-

0

1

3.0

6

Ragozin V.

1/2

0

1/2

0

-

*

1

1/2

2.5

7

Belchikov

0

0

0

0

1

0

*

1

2.0

8

Perfiliev

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

0.5

9

Loveiko

*

retired

10

Fedoseev

*

retired

Leningrad Region(Group 4) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

P

1

Stepanov(Shneideman) G.

*

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

7.0

2

Sozin V.

1

*

1/2

0

+

1

1/2

1/2

1

5.5

3

Rovner D.

0

1/2

*

1

0

1

1

1

1

5.5

4

Goldberg G.

0

1

0

*

1

0

1

1

1/2

4.5

5

Nessler

0

-

1

0

*

1

0

1

1/2

3.5

6

Vainshtein

0

0

0

1

0

*

1

0

1

3.0

7

Dobrotvorsky

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

*

1/2

1/2

2.5

8

Chekhover V.

0

1/2

0

0

0

1

1/2

*

1/2

2.5

9

Proskurin

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

2.0

10

Marsky

*

retired

11

Faktorovich

*

retired

North Caucasian Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Grigoriev L.

*

1

0

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

9.0

2

Baev

0

*

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

9.0

3

Lopukhin

1

0

*

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

8.0

4

Mavrinsky

1/2

0

0

*

0

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

7.0

5

Korolkov

0

0

1/2

1

*

0

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

6.0

6

Kedrovsky

0

0

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

6.0

7

Bogomaz

0

1

0

1/2

1

0

*

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

5.5

8

Belenky

1/2

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

1

5.5

9

Sukhanov

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

1

*

1

1

1

4.5

10

Evstratov

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

1

0

0

*

0

1

2.5

11

Tuliakov

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

*

0

1.5

12

Soloviov

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

1

*

1.5

Middle Volga Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Nekrasov

*

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

10.0

2

Mikhailov

0

*

1

1

1

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

8.0

3

Kachkov

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

7.5

4

Deianov

0

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

6.5

5

Utretsky

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

6.0

6

Shapovalov

1/2

1

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1

5.5

7

Alekseev

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

5.0

8

Boev

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

5.0

9

Frumkin

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

5.0

10

Pletnev

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

1/2

4.5

11

Sidorov

0

0

0

0

0

1

1/2

0

0

0

*

1

2.5

12

Rudnitsky

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

0.5

Ural region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

P

1

Kiselev

*

0

1

1

1/2

0

1

1

1

5.5

2

Rozenkrantz

1

*

0

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

5.5

3

Vait

0

1

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

5.0

4

Nikolaev

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

5.0

5

Lokshitsky

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1

5.0

6

Mikukhin

1

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

4.0

7

Pinsky

0

1/2

1/2

0

0

1

*

0

0

2.0

8

Alekseev

0

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

*

0

2.0

9

Drozzhilov

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

*

2.0

10

Makogonov V.

retired

Central Chernozemny Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

P

1

Bychek

*

1

0

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

12.5

2

Adrianovsky

0

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

1/2

0

1/2

1

1

9.5

3

Moskalev

1

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

1/2

0

1

1/2

1

1

9.5

4

Silantiev

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

8.5

5

Shabunio

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

0

1/2

1

1/2

1

0

1

8.5

6

Bubnov

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

0

1

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

8.5

7

Yakovlev

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

0

8.5

8

Chudakov

0

0

0

1

0

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

8.0

9

Baranov

0

1

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

0

*

0

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

7.5

10

Vait

0

0

1/2

1/2

1

1

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

0

1/2

0

1

1

7.5

11

Iljinsky

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

*

0

1

1/2

1

1

7.5

12

Pletmintsev

0

1/2

1

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

0

1

1

*

1

0

1

1

7.5

13

Shvab

0

1

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

0

*

1

1

1

6.5

14

Chistiakov

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

0

0

0

0

1

1/2

1

0

*

0

1/2

4.5

15

Volodkin

0

0

0

1/2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

*

1

3.5

16

Ivanov

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

1

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

*

2.0

Lower Volga Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

P

1

Grigoriev N.

*

1/2

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

+

1

1

1

1

12.0(off contest)

2

Grechkin D.

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

12.0

3

Aistov

1/2

0

*

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

11.5

4

Sadomsky

0

1/2

1

*

0

0

0

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

10.0

5

Shesterikov

1

0

0

1

*

1

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

0

10.0

6

Ritov

1/2

1/2

0

1

0

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

0

0

1

1

1

1

9.0

7

Leites

0

0

0

1

1

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

8.5

8

Kokinsky

0

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

*

1

0

1

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

7.5

9

Semov

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

+

1

1

1

1

7.5

10

Serebriakov

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

0

1

1

0

1

7.0

11

Bobrov

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

+

1

1

0

1

6.5

12

Fradkin

-

0

1/2

0

0

1

1/2

0

-

1

-

*

-

1/2

1

1

5.5

13

Zeigerman

0

1

0

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

+

*

1

1

1/2

5.5

14

Skripin

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

1

1

3.5

15

Zaitsev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

*

1

3.0

16

Veselov

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

*

2.0

West Siberia Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

P

1

Morozkov

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

6.5

2

Liubuzhsky

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

0

1

1

1/2

5.5

3

Poliakov

1/2

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

5.5

4

Rassikhin

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

5.0

5

Kostromin

1/2

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

1

1

4.5

6

Rassokhin

0

1

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

4.5

7

Laptev

0

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

*

1

1

3.0

8

Gubaidulin

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1.0

9

Lepikov

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.5

Ivanovo-Voznesensky Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

P

1

Valdaev

*

1/2

1

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

11.0

2

Pomelov

1/2

*

0

1

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

10.5

3

Voronkov

0

1

*

1

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

10.0

4

Prianishnikov

1/2

0

0

*

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

9.5

5

Ovechkin

1

0

0

0

*

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

8.0

6

Kalakin

0

0

1

1

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

0

1

7.5

7

Filimonov

0

0

1

0

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

+

0

1/2

1

1

5.5

8

Sokolov

0

1/2

0

0

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

0

1/2

0

5.0

9

Khromov

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

1/2

1

0

1

5.0

10

Dobrokhotov

0

0

0

0

0

1

-

0

1/2

*

1

1

1

1/2

5.0

11

Ivanov

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

1

0

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

1

4.5

12

Kerov

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

0

0

0

*

1

1

4.0

13

Kulikov

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

1

0

1/2

0

*

1

4.0

14

Goriachev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

0

0

0

*

1.5

Gorky Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Bautin

*

1/2

1

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

9.5

2

Sidorov

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

1

1/2

0

1

7.5

3

Bauman

0

1/2

*

1

1

0

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

7.0

4

Kholodkevich

0

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

7.0

5

Milovsky

0

1

0

0

*

1

1

1

0

0

1

1

6.0

6

Doronin

0

0

1

0

0

*

0

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

5.0

7

Shmelev

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

1

*

0

1

1/2

1

0

5.0

8

Beliaev

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1

0

4.5

9

Gilman

1/2

0

0

1/2

1

1/2

0

0

*

1

0

1

4.5

10

Aleksandrov

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

4.0

11

Zefirov

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

1

0

1

0

*

1/2

4.0

12

Konoplev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

1/2

*

2.0

West Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Ushakov

*

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1/2

9.5

2

Koptev

0

*

1

1/2

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

8.5

3

Kashuk

1

0

*

1

0

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

8.0

4

Cherniavsky

0

1/2

0

*

1

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

7.0

5

Sidorenkov

0

0

1

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

7.0

6

Gurevich

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

1

1

1

1

1

7.0

7

Dunaevsky

0

1

1

0

0

0

*

1

1/2

1

1

1

6.5

8

Kovalevsky

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

0

*

1

0

1

1

4.0

9

Ivaniushin

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

0

*

1/2

1

1

3.5

10

Veletsky

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1/2

*

1

1

3.5

11

Podlinev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1.0

12

Perelygin

1/2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.5

Crimea region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

P

1

Rozenstein

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

4.0

2

Mikines

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

3.5

3

Malinin

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

3.0

4

Freiman

0

1/2

1/2

*

1/2

1

2.5

5

Fenerov

0

0

1/2

1/2

*

1

2.0

6

Keimakh

0

0

0

0

0

*

0.0

Bashkiria Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Noskov

*

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

0

1

1

9.5

2

Kayev

0

*

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

9.0

3

Kulikov

0

0

*

0

1

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

6.5

4

Perk

0

0

1

*

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

0

6.5

5

Lomovtsev

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

6.0

6

Gellertov

1/2

0

0

1

0

*

0

1

1

0

1

1

5.5

7

Moiseenko

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

0

5.0

8

Denisov B.

0

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1

5.0

9

Egorov

0

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

0

*

1

0

1

3.5

10

Denisov K.

1

1

0

0

-

1

0

-

0

*

0

1/2

3.5

11

Soshin

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

*

1

3.0

12

Bychkov

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

1/2

0

*

2.5

Ukraine Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Zamikhovsky A.

*

1

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

0

1

8.5

2

Rauzer V.

0

*

1

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

8.0

3

Seleznev

0

0

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

1/2

6.0

4

Ratner B.

1/2

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

1

1

0

1/2

1

6.0

5

Konstantinopolsky A.

0

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

0

1

1/2

1

6.0

6

Kirillov V.

1/2

1

0

0

1

*

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

0

5.5

7

Teslenko

0

0

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1

1

0

5.5

8

Ordel

1/2

0

0

0

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

1

1

1

5.5

9

Shapiro

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

1/2

*

0

1

1

4.5

10

Blankstein

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

0

0

1

*

1

1

4.5

11

Chatalbash

1

0

0

1/2

1/2

1/2

0

0

0

0

*

1

3.5

12

Lerner

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

*

2.5

Far East region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

P

1

Pichugin

*

01

0 1/2

11

11

11

11

9.5

2

Gribin

1 0

*

0 1/2

0 1

1 1

1 1

1 +

8.5

3

Shumilin

1 1/2

1 1/2

*

1 0

1 1

1 0

1 0

8.0

4

Butkin

0 0

1 0

0 1

*

0 1

1 1/2

1 +

6.5

5

Sergienko

0 0

0 0

0 0

1 0

*

1 1

1 +

5.0

6

Sidiakin

0 0

0 0

0 1

0 1/2

0 0

**

0 1

2.5

7

Petukhov

0 0

0 -

0 1

0 -

0 -

1 0

*

2.0

Championship of Kharkov 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

P

1

Grigorenko

*

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

13.5

2

Oistrakh

1/2

*

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

1/2

11.5

3

Blankstein

0

1

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

0

1

+

11.5

4

Kirillov V.

1

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

0

1

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

11.0

5

Teslenko

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1/2

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

+

11.0

6

Ordel

0

0

1/2

0

1

*

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

+

11.0

7

Tereshchenko

0

0

0

1

0

1

*

0

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1/2

+

1

10.0

8

Levshin

0

1

0

0

1/2

1/2

1

*

0

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

+

9.0

9

Serbinov

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

*

-

1/2

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

7.5

10

Dubrovsky

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

1

-

*

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

+

7.5

11

Kurmanov

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

0

1

1/2

1

*

-

1

0

1

-

+

6.0

12

Altshuler

0

0

1

0

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

-

*

1

-

0

1

1/2

5.0

13

Romashkevich

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

1

1

0

4.0

14

Konorov

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

-

0

*

1

0

+

4.0

15

Levshin

0

0

1

0

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

*

1

0

4.0

16

Andreev

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

-

0

0

0

+

0

0

1

0

*

1

3.5

17

Zhiliaev

0

1/2

-

0

-

-

0

-

0

-

-

1/2

1

-

1

0

*

3.0

Caucasian Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

P

1

Goglidze V.

*

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

11.5

2

Sorokin N.

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

11.0

3

Akshanov

1/2

0

*

1/2

0

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

9.0

4

Veizer

0

1/2

1/2

*

0

1

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

8.5

5

Ebralidze A.

0

0

1

1

*

1

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

0

1

1

1

8.5

6

Rostovtsev

1/2

1

0

0

0

*

1

0

1

0

1

1/2

1

1

7.0

7

Sarychev

0

0

1

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

0

1/2

1

1

1

1

7.0

8

Evlakhov

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

0

0

1

1

5.5

9

Vladislavlev

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

1

1/2

*

1

0

1

1

0

5.0

10

Talvik

0

0

0

1/2

0

1

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

5.0

11

Chulkov

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

1/2

*

0

1/2

1

5.0

12

Demidov

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1/2

1

*

1

1

4.5

13

Shakhnazarov

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1

2.5

14

Tarsaidze

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

*

1.0

Championship of Tiflis(Tbilisi now) 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

P

1

Kasparian G.

*

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

10.0

2

Sorokin N.

1/2

*

0

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

7.5

3

Veizer

0

1

*

1/2

1

1/2

0

1

1

1/2

1

1/2

7.0

4

Ebralidze A.

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

7.0

5

Akshanov

1/2

1

0

1/2

*

1/2

1/2

1

0

1/2

1

1

6.5

6

Kankava

0

1

1/2

0

1/2

*

1

1

0

1

1/2

0

5.5

7

Pogosov

0

0

1

0

1/2

0

*

0

1

1

1

1

5.5

8

Demidov

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1/2

1

4.0

9

Levitas

0

0

0

1

1

1

0

0

*

0

0

1

4.0

10

Palavandishvili

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

1/2

1

*

1/2

1

4.0

11

Akopov

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

*

0

2.5

12

Sereda

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

*

2.5

Championship of Tashkent 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

P

1

Freiman S.

*

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1/2

1

1

0

1

0

1

1

1

13.5

2

Perevoznikov

0

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

0

1/2

1

1/2

+

1/2

1

1

1

+

+

11.5

3

Borovetz

0

0

*

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

0

1

1

1

1

1

+

+

11.5

4

Khadzhibekov

0

0

1/2

*

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

11.5

5

Kashinov

0

1/2

0

0

*

0

1

0

1

1/2

+

1

1

1

1

+

+

10.0

6

Khodzhaev A.

0

1/2

1/2

1

1

*

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1/2

+

1

9.5

7

Chislov

0

1

0

1

0

0

*

0

1/2

1/2

+

1

0

1

1

1

1

9.0

8

Aliev

0

1/2

0

0

1

1

1

*

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

+

1

8.5

9

Genkuzen

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

1

*

1

0

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

8.5

10

Teplov

0

1/2

1

0

1/2

0

1/2

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

8.5

11

Lebedinsky

0

-

0

0

-

1

-

1

1

0

*

1

1

1

0

+

1

8.0

12

Zarin-Sharipov

1

1/2

0

0

0

1

0

0

1/2

0

0

*

0

1

1

1

1

7.0

13

Rabinovich

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

1/2

0

1

*

0

1

1

1

6.5

14

Shamutdinov

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1

6.0

15

Przhibylsky

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

0

1

1/2

0

1

0

0

0

*

0

+

4.0

16

Ponomarev

0

-

-

0

-

-

0

-

0

0

-

0

0

1/2

1

*

1

2.5

17

Panov

0

-

0

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-

0

*

0.0

Uzbekistan Region 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

P

1

Duz-Hotimirsky F.

*

0

1

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

+

1

1

1

10.5

2

Bliumberg

1

*

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

9.0

3

Vainshtein

0

1

*

1/2

1

1

1

0

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

8.5

4

Khodzhaev A.

1/2

0

1/2

*

0

1

1/2

1

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

7.0

5

Kolodkevich

0

0

0

1

*

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

0

1

1

7.0

6

Freiman S.

0

1

0

0

0

*

1

1

1/2

+

1

0

1

6.5

7

Perevoznikov

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

5.5

8

Borovetz

0

0

1

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

5.5

9

Kashinov

0

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

*

+

1

1

1/2

5.0

10

Teplov

-

1/2

1/2

1/2

1/2

-

1/2

1/2

-

*

1/2

1

-

4.5

11

Lebedinsky

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1/2

*

1/2

1

3.5

12

Sharinov

0

0

1/2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1/2

*

1

3.0

13

Chislov

0

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

1/2

1/2

+

0

0

*

2.5

Championship of Minsk 1931

Rk

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

P

1

Kaspersky

**

1 1/2

0 1

11

11

11

11

11

12.5

2

Veresov G.

0 1/2

**

1 1/2

1 0

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

11.0

3

Mazel I.

1 0

0 1/2

*

0 1/2

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1

10.0

4

Nastiushonok

0 0

0 1

1 1/2

*

1/2 1

1/2 1

1 1

1 1

9.5

5

Kamenetsky

0 0

0 0

0 0

1/2 0

*

1 1

1/2 0

1 1

5.0

6

Kuzminsky

0 0

0 0

0 0

1/2 0

0 0

**

1/2 1

1 1

4.0

7

Zubetz

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1/2 1

1/2 0

*

1 1

4.0

8

Sokolovsky

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

**

0.0


database of games in PGN format qf_urs31.zip( games of ???)
Hosted by uCoz